Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftgewehr 2026 / 2027
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 27.09.2026

SGi Denkingen- SV Dürbheim 1 1339: 1387
SV Mühlheim 1- SV Aixheim 2 1444: 1437
SV Böttingen 2- SV Aixheim 3 1407: 1331
SV Aixheim 4- SV Böttingen 3 1291: 1348

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlheim 11444
2SV Aixheim 21437
3SV Böttingen 21407
4SV Dürbheim 11387
5SV Böttingen 31348
6SGi Denkingen1339
7SV Aixheim 31331
8SV Aixheim 41291

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1379
2Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 1375
3Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 2369
4Albrecht MarquartSV Böttingen 2365
5Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 1364
6Plaumann BerndSV Aixheim 2362
7Helmut BoschSV Aixheim 2360
8Lea-Sophie BiiehlerSV Mühlheim 1360
9Michael NumbergerSGi Denkingen355
10Jonas MarquartSV Böttingen 3353

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 27.09.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 11444143528791.439,5
2SV Dürbheim 11387138527721.386,0
3SV Aixheim 2143714371.437,0
4SV Böttingen 2140714071.407,0
5SV Böttingen 3134813481.348,0
6SGi Denkingen133913391.339,0
7SV Aixheim 3133113311.331,0
8SV Aixheim 4129112911.291,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 1375379754377,0
2Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1379357736368,0
3Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 1364366730365,0
4Lea-Sophie BiiehlerSV Mühlheim 1360355715357,5
5Lukas FischerSV Dürbheim 1351340691345,5
6Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 1341346687343,5
7Luis-Enrique Vargas-SchmidSV Dürbheim 1329351680340,0
8Roman RomanovSV Mühlheim 1340318658329,0
9Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1332314646323,0
10Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 1307315622311,0
11Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 2369369369,0
12Albrecht MarquartSV Böttingen 2365365365,0
13Plaumann BerndSV Aixheim 2362362362,0
14Helmut BoschSV Aixheim 2360360360,0
15Klaus StorzSV Mühlheim 1357357357,0
16Michael NumbergerSGi Denkingen355355355,0
17Jonas MarquartSV Böttingen 3353353353,0
18Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 2351351351,0
19Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 4350V350350,0
20Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 3349349349,0
21Violetta UmrarovSV Böttingen 3349349349,0
22Sebastian RumpfSGi Denkingen348348348,0
23Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 2348348348,0
24Jannis EicheleSV Aixheim 2346346346,0
25Markus VillingSV Böttingen 2343343343,0
26Axel GrimmSV Böttingen 2343343343,0
27Christoph ScharfSV Aixheim 3335335335,0
28Katja GrimmSV Aixheim 3330330330,0
29Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 4327327327,0
30Silas VillingSV Böttingen 3324324324,0
31Ella StierSV Aixheim 2324324324,0
32Markus HafnerSGi Denkingen323323323,0
33Laurence HuberSV Böttingen 3322322322,0
34Uwe GrimmSV Aixheim 3317317317,0
35Mia StierSV Aixheim 2313313313,0
36Julian MerktSGi Denkingen313313313,0
37Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 4307307307,0
38Oliver MüllerSV Aixheim 4307307307,0
39Thorsten WesnerSV Aixheim 4303303303,0
40Anke MaySGi Denkingen294294294,0
41Dragan IlicSV Mühlheim 1283283283,0
42Jonas MerktSGi Denkingen278278278,0
43Galina GladkovaSGi Denkingen266266266,0
44Johannes VillingSV Böttingen 300,0
45Thomas MauerSV Aixheim 400,0
46Carla MarquartSV Böttingen 300,0
47Marc BertszinnSV Aixheim 300,0
48Luisa SchöttleSV Dürbheim 100,0
49Dietmar HuggerSV Aixheim 300,0
50Gerold HuggerSV Aixheim 400,0
51Florian HermannSV Mühlheim 100,0
52Neo RöschSGi Denkingen00,0