Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Sportpistole 2026 / 2027
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 04.10.2026

SGes Tuttlingen 1- SV Trossingen 1 769: 771
SV Aixheim 1- SGes Spaichingen 2 757: 768
SGi Denkingen 1- SGes Spaichingen 1 767: 719
SGi Nendingen 1- SGi Denkingen 2 767: 728
SGes Spaichingen 3- SV Bärenthal 1 740: 734
SV Trossingen 2- SV Aixheim 2 589: 676
SGi Denkingen 3- SGi Nendingen 2 643: 643
SV Trossingen 3- SV Wehingen 3 687: 523
SV Wehingen 2- Neutral 751: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Trossingen 1771
2SGes Tuttlingen 1769
3SGes Spaichingen 2768
4SGi Denkingen 1767
5SGi Nendingen 1767
6SV Aixheim 1757
7SV Wehingen 2751
8SGes Spaichingen 3740
9SV Bärenthal 1734
10SGi Denkingen 2728

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Ramazan YildirimSGi Denkingen 1273
2Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 1267
3Dennis WeilerSGes Spaichingen 2267
4Monic SanderSV Trossingen 1263V
5Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 1261
6Beate ZilskeSGi Denkingen 2261
7Udo KleiserSGi Nendingen 1261
8Oliver LangSGi Nendingen 1259
9Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2257
10Blanka ReuterSV Aixheim 1257

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 04.10.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Trossingen 1771771771,0
2SGes Tuttlingen 1769769769,0
3SGes Spaichingen 2768768768,0
4SGi Denkingen 1767767767,0
5SGi Nendingen 1767767767,0
6SV Aixheim 1757757757,0
7SV Wehingen 2751751751,0
8SGes Spaichingen 3740740740,0
9SV Bärenthal 1734734734,0
10SGi Denkingen 2728728728,0
11SGes Spaichingen 1719719719,0
12SV Trossingen 3687687687,0
13SV Aixheim 2676676676,0
14SGi Nendingen 2643643643,0
15SGi Denkingen 3643643643,0
16SV Trossingen 2589589589,0
17SV Wehingen 3523523523,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ramazan YildirimSGi Denkingen 1273273273,0
2Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 1267267267,0
3Dennis WeilerSGes Spaichingen 2267267267,0
4Monic SanderSV Trossingen 1263V263263,0
5Udo KleiserSGi Nendingen 1261261261,0
6Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 1261261261,0
7Beate ZilskeSGi Denkingen 2261261261,0
8Oliver LangSGi Nendingen 1259259259,0
9Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2257257257,0
10Chris PinnaSV Trossingen 1257257257,0
11Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1257257257,0
12Blanka ReuterSV Aixheim 1257257257,0
13Dietmar HauserSGi Denkingen 2256256256,0
14Alexander SchaabSGes Spaichingen 2254254254,0
15Jewgeni HellmannSGes Spaichingen 3253253253,0
16Ralf HallerSGi Denkingen 1251251251,0
17Massimo PolitiSV Trossingen 1251251251,0
18Andreas MotzSV Trossingen 1250250250,0
19Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1250250250,0
20David KlautSGes Spaichingen 3249249249,0
21Branislav KomlenacSV Bärenthal 1248248248,0
22Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2248248248,0
23Tanja IsbrechtSGes Spaichingen 2247247247,0
24Dirk MoserSGi Nendingen 1247247247,0
25Karl StrebelSV Trossingen 1246V246246,0
26Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 2246246246,0
27Daniel KhutorniSGes Tuttlingen 1245V245245,0
28Uwe ZimmermannSGi Denkingen 1243243243,0
29Thomas NovakSGi Denkingen 1243243243,0
30Reneé WiswedeSV Bärenthal 1243243243,0
31Raphael GlücklerSV Bärenthal 1243243243,0
32Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 1241241241,0
33Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 1240240240,0
34Amelie GersterSV Aixheim 1239239239,0
35Valentin SalzmannSGes Spaichingen 3238238238,0
36Eric WeigelSGes Spaichingen 2238238238,0
37Thomas StalkeSGes Spaichingen 1236236236,0
38Silas TruppeSGes Spaichingen 1233233233,0
39Lorenz BraunSV Trossingen 3230230230,0
40Jörg BallermannSGi Nendingen 1230230230,0
41Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2230230230,0
42Tom KreisslSV Trossingen 3229229229,0
43Fedor RommelSGes Spaichingen 3228228228,0
44Dennis HolzerSV Trossingen 3228228228,0
45Christoph SchillingSGi Nendingen 2227227227,0
46Bernd RößlerSV Aixheim 2227227227,0
47Peter MaurerSGes Spaichingen 2226226226,0
48Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 1226226226,0
49Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 2226226226,0
50Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 2223223223,0
51Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1222222222,0
52Alexander JurkSV Trossingen 1220220220,0
53Rimon SamaraSGi Nendingen 2219219219,0
54Jens-Uwe MarchSGi Denkingen 3216V216216,0
55Christian MitznerSGi Denkingen 3216216216,0
56Lutz MengeSV Trossingen 2216216216,0
57Felix SchubertSGi Nendingen 1216216216,0
58Sascha BiehlerSV Bärenthal 1213213213,0
59Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 1211211211,0
60Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 3211211211,0
61Viktor WalterSGi Denkingen 2211211211,0
62Klaus HackeSGes Tuttlingen 1210210210,0
63Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 3209209209,0
64Oleg MaierSGes Spaichingen 3203203203,0
65Viktor WeigelSGes Spaichingen 2200200200,0
66Otto LandseeSGi Denkingen 3199199199,0
67Michael SchillingSGi Nendingen 2197197197,0
68Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 2196196196,0
69Alexander HuckSGes Spaichingen 3195195195,0
70Michael MaierSV Wehingen 3195195195,0
71Franz SchneiderSGi Denkingen 2194194194,0
72Milos HorvatSV Trossingen 2194194194,0
73Matthias BuschleSGi Denkingen 2190190190,0
74Ralf HöflingSGes Spaichingen 3187187187,0
75Frank WenzlerSV Wehingen 2183183183,0
76Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 3180180180,0
77Franz RamischSV Trossingen 2179179179,0
78Alexander BraunSV Trossingen 3179179179,0
79Frank SchreiberSGi Nendingen 2170170170,0
80Bernd KäuferSV Aixheim 2165165165,0
81Florian SchrödlSV Trossingen 3165165165,0
82Hans-Joachim SchaeferSGes Tuttlingen 1163163163,0
83Helmut SchnellSGi Nendingen 2157157157,0
84Steffen FerleinSV Wehingen 3148148148,0
85Hans-Rainer BögelspacherSGes Spaichingen 2137137137,0
86Philipp SüßSGi Denkingen 3121121121,0
87Christian StahnSV Wehingen 3120120120,0
88Paolo FerraroSGi Nendingen 1112112112,0
89Josef MoserSV Bärenthal 1939393,0
90Peter KnorrSV Trossingen 2909090,0
91Thomas HerberthSGes Tuttlingen 100,0
92Martin StussakSV Wehingen 300,0
93Filippo ScorsoneSV Trossingen 200,0
94Eduard WagnerSGi Denkingen 300,0
95Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 200,0
96Thomas AxtSGes Spaichingen 100,0