Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftgewehr 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 08.11.2020

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 08.11.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 11467147929461.473,0
2SV Böttingen 21474146529391.469,5
3SV Aixheim 21436146529011.450,5
4SV Bärenthal 11422142828501.425,0
5SV Dürbheim 11412141228241.412,0
6SGi Denkingen 21403142028231.411,5
7SV Renquishausen 11375137727521.376,0
8SV Aixheim 41369137527441.372,0
9SV Böttingen 31334138527191.359,5
10SV Aixheim 31347136527121.356,0
11SV Wehingen 11321134126621.331,0
12SV Dürbheim 21305133326381.319,0
13SV Böttingen 41330127926091.304,5
14SV Trossingen 11178124224201.210,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 1374382756378,0
2Helmut BoschSV Aixheim 2380375755377,5
3Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 1367373740370,0
4Lars WelteSV Mühlheim 1364374738369,0
5Manuela KleinschmidtSGi Denkingen 2364372736368,0
6Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 2369367736368,0
7Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 1367367734367,0
8Markus VillingSV Böttingen 2368366734367,0
9Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1369365734367,0
10Albrecht MarquartSV Böttingen 2369363732366,0
11Carolin WägeliSV Bärenthal 1369359728364,0
12Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 2352369721360,5
13Philipp SchillingSV Renquishausen 1362357719359,5
14Dietmar HuggerSV Aixheim 2355363718359,0
15Florian KlinkSV Bärenthal 1359358717358,5
16Axel GrimmSV Böttingen 2368349717358,5
17Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 4356360716358,0
18Katja GrimmSV Aixheim 2356360716358,0
19Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 2345367712356,0
20Michael NumbergerSGi Denkingen 2360352712356,0
21Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 3351360711355,5
22Luis Enrique Vargas SchmidSV Dürbheim 2351356707353,5
23Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 2342360702351,0
24David TentenSGi Denkingen 2340358698349,0
25Jannik SauterSV Bärenthal 1356342698349,0
26Marc BertszinnSV Aixheim 3344353697348,5
27Johannes VillingSV Böttingen 3339357696348,0
28Alwin MautheSV Renquishausen 1345351696348,0
29Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1337358695347,5
30Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 1349345694347,0
31Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1353339692346,0
32Raphael GlücklerSV Bärenthal 1338353691345,5
33Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 4344347691345,5
34Carla MarquartSV Böttingen 4356331687343,5
35Uwe GrimmSV Aixheim 3343342685342,5
36Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1336346682341,0
37Christoph DeckerSV Wehingen 1339342681340,5
38Markus HafnerSGi Denkingen 2339338677338,5
39Bernhard SimonSGi Denkingen 2337338675337,5
40Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1324349673336,5
41Tanja KolbergSV Böttingen 2330342672336,0
42Ronald GrulerSV Aixheim 3321348669334,5
43Silke MautheSV Renquishausen 1331337668334,0
44Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 2335332667333,5
45Marcel MarquartSV Renquishausen 1334332666333,0
46Gerold HuggerSV Aixheim 4331330661330,5
47Ralf HinterhaüserSV Wehingen 1334326660330,0
48Dominik DieboldSV Böttingen 3319338657328,5
49Thorsten WesnerSV Aixheim 4318338656328,0
50Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 3334322656328,0
51Jonas MarquartSV Böttingen 4322322644322,0
52Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 1319324643321,5
53Robert BoschSV Aixheim 4338305643321,5
54Luisa SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1319323642321,0
55Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 1324318642321,0
56Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 2321319640320,0
57Anke MaySV Trossingen 1310326636318,0
58Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 2317319636318,0
59Christoph ScharfSV Aixheim 3326310636318,0
60Gustav StorzSV Bärenthal 1325308633316,5
61Norbert KappelerSGi Denkingen 2322308630315,0
62Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 2302326628314,0
63Robin FladSV Böttingen 4297329626313,0
64Erwin D'AlessandroSV Trossingen 1302315617308,5
65Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 1305301606303,0
66Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 4298304602301,0
67Christian SchwerSV Trossingen 1280315595297,5
68Robin VillingSV Böttingen 4297297594297,0
69Richard LauensteinSV Trossingen 1286286572286,0
70Bastian GrefSV Mühlheim 1287273560280,0
71Justin DittesSV Dürbheim 2301258559279,5
72Tobias GrefSV Mühlheim 1260266526263,0
73André HoffmannSV Mühlheim 1208231439219,5
74Marie MarquartSV Böttingen 4355355355,0
75Wolfgang SauterSV Renquishausen 1334334334,0
76Björn BerkenkämperSV Böttingen 3330330330,0
77Karlheinz RöslerSV Böttingen 3325325325,0
78Marcus ZapfSV Bärenthal 1320320320,0
79Jonathan RothenburgSV Mühlheim 1256256256,0
80Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 300,0
81Lothar SchotkowskiSV Bärenthal 100,0
82Lukas FischerSV Dürbheim 200,0
83Tim MüllerSV Aixheim 400,0
84Elias LeibingerSV Mühlheim 100,0
85Nils RadakovicSGi Denkingen 200,0