Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftgewehr 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 08.12.2019

SV Bärenthal 1- SV Böttingen 2 1443: 1460
SV Dürbheim 1- SV Aixheim 2 1410: 1486
SV Böttingen 3- SGi Denkingen 2 1365: 1384
SV Aixheim 3- SV Wehingen 1 1385: 1314
SV Aixheim 4- SV Böttingen 4 1368: 1305
SV Renquishausen 1- SV Dürbheim 2 1403: 1278
SV Trossingen 1- SV Mühlheim 1 1280: 1399

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Aixheim 21486
2SV Böttingen 21460
3SV Bärenthal 11443
4SV Dürbheim 11410
5SV Renquishausen 11403
6SV Mühlheim 11399
7SV Aixheim 31385
8SGi Denkingen 21384
9SV Aixheim 41368
10SV Böttingen 31365

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1379
2Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 2378
3Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 2375
4Natascha PlaumannSV Aixheim 2373
5Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 3372
6Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 2371
7Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 1369
8Markus VillingSV Böttingen 2368
9Alwin MautheSV Renquishausen 1366
10Philipp SchillingSV Renquishausen 1364

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 08.12.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Aixheim 2147714731456148658921.473,0
2SV Böttingen 2144814471461146058161.454,0
3SV Bärenthal 1144614321437144357581.439,5
4SV Mühlheim 1143914181449139957051.426,3
5SV Dürbheim 1136414281442141056441.411,0
6SGi Denkingen 2138413951392138455551.388,8
7SV Aixheim 3135513781403138555211.380,3
8SV Böttingen 3139513891370136555191.379,8
9SV Renquishausen 1134713881365140355031.375,8
10SV Aixheim 4131913291360136853761.344,0
11SV Böttingen 4133413171324130552801.320,0
12SV Wehingen 1130913131311131452471.311,8
13SV Dürbheim 2131212691309127851681.292,0
14SV Trossingen 1119712531254128049841.246,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 13763723723791499374,8
2Natascha PlaumannSV Aixheim 23783613793731491372,8
3Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 23573813583781474368,5
4Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 33663643683721470367,5
5Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 23743563663711467366,8
6Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 13753653713561467366,8
7Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 23673663563751464366,0
8Markus VillingSV Böttingen 23523653713681456364,0
9Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 13663553703621453363,3
10Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 23713603623561449362,3
11Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 13643543683601446361,5
12Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23623653553631445361,3
13Dietmar HuggerSV Aixheim 23613653573591442360,5
14Florian KlinkSV Bärenthal 13573603593621438359,5
15Carolin WägeliSV Bärenthal 13623603543621438359,5
16Manuela KleinschmidtSGi Denkingen 23613633603531437359,3
17Alwin MautheSV Renquishausen 13443573663661433358,3
18Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13553603503621427356,8
19Albrecht MarquartSV Böttingen 23483613603581427356,8
20Jannik SauterSV Bärenthal 1363V3583423591422355,5
21Philipp SchillingSV Renquishausen 13433573563641420355,0
22Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 43483563533591416354,0
23Katja GrimmSV Aixheim 33393603593521410352,5
24Axel GrimmSV Böttingen 23603493643311404351,0
25Raphael GlücklerSV Bärenthal 13543463563391395348,8
26Bernhard SimonSGi Denkingen 23483413563481393348,3
27David TentenSGi Denkingen 23483513433491391347,8
28Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 13443483613371390347,5
29Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13513423543421389347,3
30Anke MaySV Trossingen 13353413523481376344,0
31Dominik DieboldSV Böttingen 33403493463351370342,5
32Johannes VillingSV Böttingen 33493353323531369342,3
33Laura KappelerSV Aixheim 23533183353601366341,5
34Christoph DeckerSV Wehingen 13523313363461365341,3
35Uwe GrimmSV Aixheim 33403463383411365341,3
36Marc BertszinnSV Aixheim 33473273403481362340,5
37Carla MarquartSV Böttingen 43403473283421357339,3
38Tanja KolbergSV Böttingen 23423373313431353338,3
39Christoph ScharfSV Aixheim 33243323503431349337,3
40Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 23413313353351342335,5
41Luis Enrique Vargas SchmidSV Dürbheim 23283443443251341335,3
42Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 43263273413401334333,5
43Markus HafnerSGi Denkingen 23273403333341334333,5
44Ronald GrulerSV Aixheim 33263393303371332333,0
45Gerold HuggerSV Aixheim 43263203353391320330,0
46Luisa SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13143393313361320330,0
47Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 13213333283291311327,8
48Kai RößlerSV Trossingen 13313273173331308327,0
49Jonas MarquartSV Böttingen 43363173173371307326,8
50Wolfgang SauterSV Renquishausen 13153223333321302325,5
51Marcus ZapfSV Bärenthal 13223153413171295323,8
52Gustav StorzSV Bärenthal 13133233393161291322,8
53Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 13243303133231290322,5
54Marcel MarquartSV Renquishausen 13263343103141284321,0
55Robert BoschSV Aixheim 43193263283111284321,0
56Ralf HinterhaüserSV Wehingen 13123133343161275318,8
57Thorsten WesnerSV Aixheim 43123013113301254313,5
58Tobias GrefSV Mühlheim 12883263363021252313,0
59Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 43112943313121248312,0
60Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 43142903133291246311,5
61Robin VillingSV Böttingen 43052903263211242310,5
62Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 2316313323V2901242310,5
63Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 12993193073161241310,3
64Robin FladSV Böttingen 43052963173051223305,8
65Erwin D'AlessandroSV Trossingen 12613283263041219304,8
66Norbert KappelerSGi Denkingen 22803042992971180295,0
67Alfred DieboldSV Böttingen 32992732903051167291,8
68Eike BeierSV Wehingen 13042622823021150287,5
69Justin DittesSV Dürbheim 23102842922531139284,8
70Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 13783773691124374,7
71Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 13122782802361106276,5
72Christian SchwerSV Trossingen 12702572592951081270,3
73Marie MarquartSV Böttingen 43533573531063354,3
74Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 23513473451043347,7
75Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 33333543421029343,0
76Silke MautheSV Renquishausen 13343403411015338,3
77Björn BerkenkämperSV Böttingen 3340341303984328,0
78Karlheinz RöslerSV Böttingen 3330315324969323,0
79David LangSV Dürbheim 2325327V308960320,0
80Nils RadakovicSGi Denkingen 2318288328934311,3
81Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 2288287308883294,3
82Philipp MarquartSV Böttingen 4301277280858286,0
83Tim MüllerSV Aixheim 4261230240731243,7
84Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 2354315V669334,5
85Lukas FischerSV Dürbheim 2314337651325,5
86Elias LeibingerSV Mühlheim 1322324646323,0
87André HoffmannSV Mühlheim 1118108225176627156,8
88Connor FührlingSV Trossingen 1158166153477159,0
89Jonathan RothenburgSV Mühlheim 1204244448224,0
90Markus SauterSV Aixheim 3329329329,0
91Victoria WaizeneggerSV Mühlheim 1284284284,0
92Luka KlaricSV Trossingen 100,0
93Lothar SchotkowskiSV Bärenthal 100,0
94Tanja BruggerSV Dürbheim 100,0
95Lars WelteSV Mühlheim 100,0
96Bruno SchotkowskiSV Renquishausen 100,0