Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftgewehr 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 10.11.2019

SV Böttingen 2- SV Aixheim 2 1461: 1456
SV Dürbheim 1- SV Bärenthal 1 1442: 1437
SGi Denkingen 2- SV Wehingen 1 1392: 1311
SV Aixheim 3- SV Böttingen 3 1403: 1370
SV Böttingen 4- SV Dürbheim 2 1324: 1309
SV Renquishausen 1- SV Trossingen 1 1365: 1254
SV Mühlheim 1- SV Aixheim 4 1449: 1360

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Böttingen 21461
2SV Aixheim 21456
3SV Mühlheim 11449
4SV Dürbheim 11442
5SV Bärenthal 11437
6SV Aixheim 31403
7SGi Denkingen 21392
8SV Böttingen 31370
9SV Renquishausen 11365
10SV Aixheim 41360

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Natascha PlaumannSV Aixheim 2379
2Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 1377
3Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1372
4Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 1371
5Markus VillingSV Böttingen 2371
6Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 1370
7Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1368
8Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 3368
9Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 2366
10Alwin MautheSV Renquishausen 1366

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 10.11.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Aixheim 214771473145644061.468,7
2SV Böttingen 214481447146143561.452,0
3SV Bärenthal 114461432143743151.438,3
4SV Mühlheim 114391418144943061.435,3
5SV Dürbheim 113641428144242341.411,3
6SGi Denkingen 213841395139241711.390,3
7SV Böttingen 313951389137041541.384,7
8SV Aixheim 313551378140341361.378,7
9SV Renquishausen 113471388136541001.366,7
10SV Aixheim 413191329136040081.336,0
11SV Böttingen 413341317132439751.325,0
12SV Wehingen 113091313131139331.311,0
13SV Dürbheim 213121269130938901.296,7
14SV Trossingen 111971253125437041.234,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 13763723721120373,3
2Natascha PlaumannSV Aixheim 23783613791118372,7
3Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 13753653711111370,3
4Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 33663643681098366,0
5Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 23743563661096365,3
6Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 23573813581096365,3
7Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 23713603621093364,3
8Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 13663553701091363,7
9Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 23673663561089363,0
10Markus VillingSV Böttingen 23523653711088362,7
11Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 13643543681086362,0
12Manuela KleinschmidtSGi Denkingen 23613633601084361,3
13Dietmar HuggerSV Aixheim 23613653571083361,0
14Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23623653551082360,7
15Florian KlinkSV Bärenthal 13573603591076358,7
16Carolin WägeliSV Bärenthal 13623603541076358,7
17Axel GrimmSV Böttingen 23603493641073357,7
18Albrecht MarquartSV Böttingen 23483613601069356,3
19Alwin MautheSV Renquishausen 13443573661067355,7
20Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13553603501065355,0
21Marie MarquartSV Böttingen 43533573531063354,3
22Jannik SauterSV Bärenthal 1363V3583421063354,3
23Katja GrimmSV Aixheim 33393603591058352,7
24Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 43483563531057352,3
25Philipp SchillingSV Renquishausen 13433573561056352,0
26Raphael GlücklerSV Bärenthal 13543463561056352,0
27Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 13443483611053351,0
28Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13513423541047349,0
29Bernhard SimonSGi Denkingen 23483413561045348,3
30David TentenSGi Denkingen 23483513431042347,3
31Dominik DieboldSV Böttingen 33403493461035345,0
32Anke MaySV Trossingen 13353413521028342,7
33Uwe GrimmSV Aixheim 33403463381024341,3
34Christoph DeckerSV Wehingen 13523313361019339,7
35Luis Enrique Vargas SchmidSV Dürbheim 23283443441016338,7
36Johannes VillingSV Böttingen 33493353321016338,7
37Carla MarquartSV Böttingen 43403473281015338,3
38Marc BertszinnSV Aixheim 33473273401014338,0
39Tanja KolbergSV Böttingen 23423373311010336,7
40Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 23413313351007335,7
41Christoph ScharfSV Aixheim 33243323501006335,3
42Laura KappelerSV Aixheim 23533183351006335,3
43Markus HafnerSGi Denkingen 23273403331000333,3
44Ronald GrulerSV Aixheim 3326339330995331,7
45Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 4326327341994331,3
46Luisa SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1314339331984328,0
47Björn BerkenkämperSV Böttingen 3340341303984328,0
48Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1321333328982327,3
49Gerold HuggerSV Aixheim 4326320335981327,0
50Marcus ZapfSV Bärenthal 1322315341978326,0
51Gustav StorzSV Bärenthal 1313323339975325,0
52Kai RößlerSV Trossingen 1331327317975325,0
53Robert BoschSV Aixheim 4319326328973324,3
54Wolfgang SauterSV Renquishausen 1315322333970323,3
55Jonas MarquartSV Böttingen 4336317317970323,3
56Marcel MarquartSV Renquishausen 1326334310970323,3
57Karlheinz RöslerSV Böttingen 3330315324969323,0
58Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 1324330313967322,3
59Ralf HinterhaüserSV Wehingen 1312313334959319,7
60Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 2316313323V952317,3
61Tobias GrefSV Mühlheim 1288326336950316,7
62Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 4311294331936312,0
63Nils RadakovicSGi Denkingen 2318288328934311,3
64Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 1299319307925308,3
65Thorsten WesnerSV Aixheim 4312301311924308,0
66Robin VillingSV Böttingen 4305290326921307,0
67Robin FladSV Böttingen 4305296317918306,0
68Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 4314290313917305,7
69Erwin D'AlessandroSV Trossingen 1261328326915305,0
70Justin DittesSV Dürbheim 2310284292886295,3
71Norbert KappelerSGi Denkingen 2280304299883294,3
72Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 1312278280870290,0
73Alfred DieboldSV Böttingen 3299273290862287,3
74Eike BeierSV Wehingen 1304262282848282,7
75Christian SchwerSV Trossingen 1270257259786262,0
76Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 1378377755377,5
77Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 2351347698349,0
78Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 3333354687343,5
79Silke MautheSV Renquishausen 1334340674337,0
80Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 2354315V669334,5
81David LangSV Dürbheim 2325327V652326,0
82Elias LeibingerSV Mühlheim 1322324646323,0
83Philipp MarquartSV Böttingen 4301277578289,0
84Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 2288287575287,5
85Tim MüllerSV Aixheim 4261230491245,5
86Connor FührlingSV Trossingen 1158166153477159,0
87André HoffmannSV Mühlheim 1118108225451150,3
88Markus SauterSV Aixheim 3329329329,0
89Lukas FischerSV Dürbheim 2314314314,0
90Victoria WaizeneggerSV Mühlheim 1284284284,0
91Jonathan RothenburgSV Mühlheim 1204204204,0
92Bruno SchotkowskiSV Renquishausen 100,0
93Lars WelteSV Mühlheim 100,0
94Tanja BruggerSV Dürbheim 100,0
95Luka KlaricSV Trossingen 100,0
96Lothar SchotkowskiSV Bärenthal 100,0