Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftgewehr 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 10.03.2019

SV Bärenthal 1- SV Aixheim 2 1433: 1478
SV Böttingen 2- SGi Denkingen 2 1463: 1396
SV Dürbheim 1- SV Böttingen 3 1396: 1380
SV Aixheim 3- SV Renquishausen 1 1405: 1045
SV Wehingen 1- SV Aixheim 4 1318: 1306
SV Böttingen 4- SV Dürbheim 2 1360: 1168

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Aixheim 21478
2SV Böttingen 21463
3SV Bärenthal 11433
4SV Aixheim 31405
5SGi Denkingen 21396
6SV Dürbheim 11396
7SV Böttingen 31380
8SV Böttingen 41360
9SV Wehingen 11318
10SV Aixheim 41306

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Walter NungesserSV Aixheim 2383
2Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 2374
3Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 2371
4Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 3370
5Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 2367
6Florian KlinkSV Bärenthal 1367
7Manuela KleinschmidtSGi Denkingen 2366
8Markus VillingSV Böttingen 2364
9Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 2364
10Carolin WägeliSV Bärenthal 1362

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 10.03.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Aixheim 214621464144614661478147887941.465,7
2SV Böttingen 214511465145514431458146387351.455,8
3SV Bärenthal 114281426142514331433143385781.429,7
4SV Dürbheim 114151445140914301422139685171.419,5
5SGi Denkingen 214111397141113971377139683891.398,2
6SV Aixheim 313741367141713811383140583271.387,8
7SV Böttingen 313301369138713851330138081811.363,5
8SV Böttingen 413181325130613291332136079701.328,3
9SV Aixheim 413391286132613421323130679221.320,3
10SV Wehingen 113081319129112961288131878201.303,3
11SV Renquishausen 113751365136813351330104578181.303,0
12SV Dürbheim 212991315117713141324116875971.266,2

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 23803763733733703712243373,8
2Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 23713623713623663742206367,7
3Manuela KleinschmidtSGi Denkingen 23653653663743653662201366,8
4Markus VillingSV Böttingen 23623733603613673642187364,5
5Lucas PlaumannSV Aixheim 23583673573713743572184364,0
6Gina-Maria KappSV Dürbheim 13493683733653743532182363,7
7Walter NungesserSV Aixheim 23543653513613633832177362,8
8Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23603603663583633642171361,8
9Dietmar HuggerSV Aixheim 23683563623613713532171361,8
10Florian KlinkSV Bärenthal 13653723543573523672167361,2
11Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 33533623593583543702156359,3
12Carolin WägeliSV Bärenthal 13533623533673573622154359,0
13Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13543693563603593532151358,5
14Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 23533493543603613672144357,3
15Axel GrimmSV Böttingen 23583693583413493562131355,2
16Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 23563513423613573522119353,2
17Emanuel JägerSGi Denkingen 23583513603473463542116352,7
18Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13653643453563473392116352,7
19Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 13573423583433563572113352,2
20Bernhard SimonSGi Denkingen 23533523533573443462105350,8
21Philipp SchillingSV Renquishausen 13513643613273353552093348,8
22Katja GrimmSV Aixheim 33323453513483573542087347,8
23Markus SauterSV Aixheim 33543433573483333482083347,2
24Marie MarquartSV Böttingen 4345349346348335355V2078346,3
25Laura KappelerSV Aixheim 23573483283413563452075345,8
26Christoph DeckerSV Wehingen 1351344V3493513353422072345,3
27Marc BertszinnSV Aixheim 33473323593373503452070345,0
28Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 13473443353493423512068344,7
29Alwin MautheSV Renquishausen 13513473453493413342067344,5
30Raphael GlücklerSV Bärenthal 13533273483333503472058343,0
31Tanja KolbergSV Böttingen 23473373333423493432051341,8
32Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 13253553453453453322047341,2
33Uwe GrimmSV Aixheim 33363383343393353582040340,0
34Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 4328340340348V3523242032338,7
35Ronald GrulerSV Aixheim 33283413503363333342022337,0
36Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 23363383293223443462015335,8
37Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 33363343263253413422004334,0
38Jonas MarquartSV Böttingen 43253353223353393431999333,2
39Christoph ScharfSV Aixheim 33373203293463253231980330,0
40Luis Enrique Vargas SchmidSV Dürbheim 23253203213543423141976329,3
41Dominik DieboldSV Böttingen 33133413213263333401974329,0
42Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 4342312337341V3183231973328,8
43Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 43353223263283273311969328,2
44Markus HafnerSGi Denkingen 23353293323193223301967327,8
45Karlheinz RöslerSV Böttingen 4325330318321V3263251945324,2
46Carla MarquartSV Böttingen 43232993203253323371936322,7
47Gustav StorzSV Bärenthal 13063423353153153141927321,2
48Robert BoschSV Aixheim 43323083233183163281925320,8
49Markus ZapfSV Bärenthal 13203313092833083431894315,7
50Gerold HuggerSV Aixheim 43273013213183073101884314,0
51Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 43292982953073182961843307,2
52Ralf HinterhaüserSV Wehingen 13043002913063153221838306,3
53Robin VillingSV Böttingen 42973112883073203031826304,3
54Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 22843383093063132751825304,2
55Norbert KappelerSGi Denkingen 22902883143103102881800300,0
56Jannik SauterSV Bärenthal 13523503603663681796359,2
57Albrecht MarquartSV Böttingen 23613543523623611790358,0
58Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 13282942692782933221784297,3
59Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 12783202822942863131773295,5
60Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 23563413533623541766353,2
61Justin DittesSV Dürbheim 2273298290292302V3041759293,2
62Eike BeierSV Wehingen 12642953062872932901735289,2
63Björn BerkenkämperSV Böttingen 33353523493483411725345,0
64Johannes VillingSV Böttingen 33423313553523291709341,8
65Silke MautheSV Renquishausen 13343333323293561684336,8
66Wolfgang SauterSV Renquishausen 13393213303413251656331,2
67Thorsten WesnerSV Aixheim 43303123083253261601320,2
68Tim MüllerSV Aixheim 42442932862232742731593265,5
69Alfred DieboldSV Böttingen 33223263132953131569313,8
70Marcel MarquartSV Renquishausen 13053063103183221561312,2
71David LangSV Dürbheim 2230222257285272V2751541256,8
72Robin FladSV Böttingen 43023062952873081498299,6
73Lukas FischerSV Dürbheim 23323363353271330332,5
74Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 2297301319329V1246311,5
75Nils RadakovicSGi Denkingen 23163032932961208302,0
76Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 2345321326992330,7
77Tanja BruggerSV Dürbheim 1312328325965321,7
78Gabriel KlaiberSV Bärenthal 100,0
79Bruno SchotkowskiSV Renquishausen 100,0
80Lothar SchotkowskiSV Bärenthal 100,0