Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Kleinkaliber 2019
KK-Sommerrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 21.07.2019

SV Wehingen 1- SV Böttingen 1 745: 773
SV Dürbheim 1- SV Aixheim 2 738: 698
SV Trossingen 1- SV Dürbheim 2 659: 658
SV Wehingen 2- Neutral 691: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Böttingen 1773
2SV Wehingen 1745
3SV Dürbheim 1738
4SV Aixheim 2698
5SV Wehingen 2691
6SV Trossingen 1659
7SV Dürbheim 2658

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 1268
2Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1260
3Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 1260
4Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1257
5Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 1246
6Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 1245
7Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 1244
8Michael RudererSV Wehingen 2244
9Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 2243
10Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 1242

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 21.07.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Böttingen 17717937787557647734634772,3
2SV Dürbheim 17207257217487067384358726,3
3SV Wehingen 17267187277247157454355725,8
4SV Aixheim 26616766846596476984025670,8
5SV Wehingen 26816796536726446914020670,0
6SV Dürbheim 26576466626846846583991665,2
7SV Trossingen 16666576316646676593944657,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 12612672582532542681561260,2
2Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 12502532652462602601534255,7
3Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 12542642552562502451524254,0
4Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 12532452392532392601489248,2
5Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 12492542552522342421486247,7
6Michael RudererSV Wehingen 22462322412342552441452242,0
7Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 12332262372352332461410235,0
8Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 12252222342392222341376229,3
9Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 12352272352242352181374229,0
10Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 22272322312222182431373228,8
11Anke MaySV Trossingen 12242392182372382111367227,8
12Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 22102262362182002241314219,0
13Luka KlaricSV Trossingen 12222052112162202381312218,7
14Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 22252182072241962121282213,7
15Ralf HinterhäuserSV Wehingen 22102292052141932281279213,2
16Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 22252092082042142151275212,5
17Kai RößlerSV Trossingen 12112022022112092061241206,8
18Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 12422362372462571218243,6
19Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 12422302482442441208241,6
20Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 12502312512452281205241,0
21Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 22012031882131672191191198,5
22Christian SchwerSV Trossingen 11631941942101882101159193,2
23Joachim GanskeSV Dürbheim 22032142232302281098219,6
24Eike BeierSV Wehingen 12092282142112211083216,6
25Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 22242032171922291065213,0
26Stefan GimbelSV Dürbheim 2183223240242888222,0
27Lukas KappSV Dürbheim 2229202225223879219,8
28Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 2218208219231876219,0
29Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 2207214214220855213,8
30Thomas SauterSV Böttingen 1256262247765255,0
31Jacqueline MerkelSV Trossingen 1220213186619206,3
32Thomas BippusSV Trossingen 1193192178563187,7
33Julian BoschSV Aixheim 2208208208,0