Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Kleinkaliber 2018
KK-Sommerrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 22.07.2018

SV Wehingen 1- SV Aixheim 2 717: 738
SV Böttingen 1- SV Dürbheim 1 778: 734
SV Dürbheim 2- SV Böttingen 2 664: 0
SV Wehingen 2- Neutral 690: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Böttingen 1778
2SV Aixheim 2738
3SV Dürbheim 1734
4SV Wehingen 1717
5SV Wehingen 2690
6SV Dürbheim 2664
7SV Böttingen 20

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 1263
2Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 1261
3Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 2257
4Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1256
5Thomas SauterSV Böttingen 1254
6Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1250
7Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 1249
8Tobias ZigaitisSV Aixheim 2246
9Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 1242
10Michael RudererSV Wehingen 2242

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 22.07.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Böttingen 17697747777807377784615769,2
2SV Dürbheim 17357477487447327344440740,0
3SV Wehingen 16917027147267157174265710,8
4SV Aixheim 26887146847086837384215702,5
5SV Wehingen 27216736896986886904159693,2
6SV Dürbheim 26726896776666236643991665,2
7SV Böttingen 26565846281868622,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 12532522602652542631547257,8
2Thomas SauterSV Böttingen 12382672632582442541524254,0
3Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 12502562612522452561520253,3
4Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 12592472502492392611505250,8
5Michael RudererSV Wehingen 22562462352592482421486247,7
6Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 12352232432542592491463243,8
7Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 12362432402412472421449241,5
8Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 12172482472512402361439239,8
9Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 12292402352422382501434239,0
10Stefan GimbelSV Dürbheim 22342322472392322371421236,8
11Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 22282432282332392351406234,3
12Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 22222312172422302571399233,2
13Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 12492212132172232321355225,8
14Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 12272232362302182181352225,3
15Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 22152242382262162271346224,3
16Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 22242022162032242211290215,0
17Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 12192392142141982001284214,0
18Joachim GanskeSV Dürbheim 22142282142161942001266211,0
19Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 12572552542572361259251,8
20Tobias ZigaitisSV Aixheim 22382272202332461164232,8
21Ralf HinterhaüserSV Wehingen 11741622131872042171157192,8
22Wolfgang SchwaiboldSV Wehingen 21832032011751791891130188,3
23Julian BoschSV Aixheim 22192402262302141129225,8
24Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 21581921891761922051112185,3
25Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 21802182302332351096219,2
26Anton SchuldnerSV Wehingen 22412102132082181090218,0
27Lukas KappSV Dürbheim 21962092032112221041208,2
28Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 2224229216197866216,5
29Alfred DieboldSV Böttingen 1216215242673224,3
30Volker VillingSV Böttingen 2223208185616205,3
31Hendrik VillingSV Böttingen 2211216173600200,0
32Tom SchmidSV Böttingen 2222160216598199,3
33Carlo FaustinelliSV Dürbheim 1230230230,0
34Jens KnaierSV Böttingen 2227227227,0
35Alexander RöslerSV Böttingen 200,0