Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Kleinkaliber 2018
KK-Sommerrunde

Begegnungen am 5. Wettkampftag, den 01.07.2018

SV Aixheim 2- SV Dürbheim 1 683: 732
SV Wehingen 1- SV Böttingen 1 715: 737
SV Dürbheim 2- SV Wehingen 2 623: 688

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Böttingen 1737
2SV Dürbheim 1732
3SV Wehingen 1715
4SV Wehingen 2688
5SV Aixheim 2683
6SV Dürbheim 2623

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 1259
2Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 1254
3Michael RudererSV Wehingen 2248
4Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 1247
5Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1245
6Thomas SauterSV Böttingen 1244
7Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1240
8Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 1239
9Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 2239
10Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1238

Gesamttabelle nach 5 Wettkämpfen vom 01.07.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Böttingen 17697747777807373837767,4
2SV Dürbheim 17357477487447323706741,2
3SV Wehingen 16917027147267153548709,6
4SV Aixheim 26887146847086833477695,4
5SV Wehingen 27216736896986883469693,8
6SV Dürbheim 26726896776666233327665,4
7SV Böttingen 26565846281868622,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 12532522602652541284256,8
2Thomas SauterSV Böttingen 12382672632582441270254,0
3Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 12502562612522451264252,8
4Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 12572552542572361259251,8
5Michael RudererSV Wehingen 22562462352592481244248,8
6Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 12592472502492391244248,8
7Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 12352232432542591214242,8
8Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 12362432402412471207241,4
9Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 12172482472512401203240,6
10Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 12292402352422381184236,8
11Stefan GimbelSV Dürbheim 22342322472392321184236,8
12Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 22282432282332391171234,2
13Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 22222312172422301142228,4
14Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 12272232362302181134226,8
15Julian BoschSV Aixheim 22192402262302141129225,8
16Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 12492212132172231123224,6
17Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 22152242382262161119223,8
18Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 12192392142141981084216,8
19Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 22242022162032241069213,8
20Joachim GanskeSV Dürbheim 22142282142161941066213,2
21Wolfgang SchwaiboldSV Wehingen 2183203201175179941188,2
22Ralf HinterhaüserSV Wehingen 1174162213187204940188,0
23Tobias ZigaitisSV Aixheim 2238227220233918229,5
24Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 2158192189176192907181,4
25Anton SchuldnerSV Wehingen 2241210213208872218,0
26Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 2224229216197866216,5
27Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 2180218230233861215,3
28Lukas KappSV Dürbheim 2196209203211819204,8
29Alfred DieboldSV Böttingen 1216215242673224,3
30Volker VillingSV Böttingen 2223208185616205,3
31Hendrik VillingSV Böttingen 2211216173600200,0
32Tom SchmidSV Böttingen 2222160216598199,3
33Carlo FaustinelliSV Dürbheim 1230230230,0
34Jens KnaierSV Böttingen 2227227227,0
35Alexander RöslerSV Böttingen 200,0