Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Kleinkaliber 2019
KK-Sommerrunde

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 16.06.2019

SV Dürbheim 1- SV Böttingen 1 748: 755
SV Aixheim 2- SV Wehingen 1 659: 724
SV Wehingen 2- SV Dürbheim 2 672: 684
Neutral- SV Trossingen 1 0: 664

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Böttingen 1755
2SV Dürbheim 1748
3SV Wehingen 1724
4SV Dürbheim 2684
5SV Wehingen 2672
6SV Trossingen 1664
7SV Aixheim 2659

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 1256
2Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 1253
3Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1253
4Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 1252
5Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1251
6Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 1246
7Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 1244
8Stefan GimbelSV Dürbheim 2240
9Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 1239
10Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1237

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 16.06.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Böttingen 17717937787553097774,3
2SV Dürbheim 17207257217482914728,5
3SV Wehingen 17267187277242895723,8
4SV Wehingen 26816796536722685671,3
5SV Aixheim 26616766846592680670,0
6SV Dürbheim 26576466626842649662,3
7SV Trossingen 16666576316642618654,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Gerd LehrSV Böttingen 12612672582531039259,8
2Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 12542642552561029257,3
3Bernd NickelSV Böttingen 12502532652461014253,5
4Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 12492542552521010252,5
5Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1253245239253990247,5
6Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 1242230248244964241,0
7Michael RudererSV Wehingen 2246232241234953238,3
8Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 1233226237235931232,8
9Ewald WeissSV Wehingen 1235227235224921230,3
10Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 1225222234239920230,0
11Anke MaySV Trossingen 1224239218237918229,5
12Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 2227232231222912228,0
13Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 2210226236218890222,5
14Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 2225218207224874218,5
15Joachim GanskeSV Dürbheim 2203214223230870217,5
16Ralf HinterhäuserSV Wehingen 2210229205214858214,5
17Luka KlaricSV Trossingen 1222205211216854213,5
18Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 2225209208204846211,5
19Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 2224203217192836209,0
20Kai RößlerSV Trossingen 1211202202211826206,5
21Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 2201203188213805201,3
22Thomas SauterSV Böttingen 1256262247765255,0
23Christian SchwerSV Trossingen 1163194194210761190,3
24Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 1250231251732244,0
25Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1242236237715238,3
26Lukas KappSV Dürbheim 2229202225656218,7
27Eike BeierSV Wehingen 1209228214651217,0
28Stefan GimbelSV Dürbheim 2183223240646215,3
29Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 2218208219645215,0
30Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 2207214214635211,7
31Jacqueline MerkelSV Trossingen 1220213186619206,3
32Thomas BippusSV Trossingen 1193192178563187,7
33Julian BoschSV Aixheim 2208208208,0