Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftgewehr/-pistole 2023 / 2024
Senioren Freundschaftsrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 25.02.2024

SV Mühlheim 1- SV Böttingen 1 895: 895
SV Renquishausen 1- SV Böttingen 2 898: 900

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Böttingen 2900
2SV Renquishausen 1898
3SV Böttingen 1895
4SV Mühlheim 1895

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Wolf TrommeterSV Renquishausen 1300
2Josef RettichSV Mühlheim 1300
3Roman DunkelSV Mühlheim 1300
4Dieter ZellerSV Böttingen 2300
5Eddy FladSV Böttingen 2300
6Rolf BärwaldSV Böttingen 1300
7Kurt BeyerleSV Böttingen 2300
8Ernst HeniSV Renquishausen 1299
9Lothar SchotkowskiSV Renquishausen 1299
10Josef SchwarzSV Renquishausen 1299

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 25.02.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Böttingen 29009009009009009005400900,0
2SV Renquishausen 18919008958968948985374895,7
3SV Böttingen 18888938938949008955363893,8
4SV Mühlheim 18858908738288858955256876,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Kurt BeyerleSV Böttingen 23003003003003003001800300,0
2Dieter ZellerSV Böttingen 23003003003003003001800300,0
3Eddy FladSV Böttingen 23003003003003003001800300,0
4Josef SchwarzSV Renquishausen 12983003003002992991796299,3
5Karl GrimmSV Böttingen 13003003002983002981796299,3
6Ernst HeniSV Renquishausen 12982963002972962991786297,7
7Lothar SchotkowskiSV Renquishausen 12933002952992992991785297,5
8Hubert VillingSV Böttingen 12962992952953002961781296,8
9Victor KaplaSV Böttingen 12862942982972982971770295,0
10Hans LehrSV Böttingen 22872982942982982941769294,8
11Josef RettichSV Mühlheim 12942952922832943001758293,0
12Paul BetzlerSV Mühlheim 12922862832792912911722287,0
13Roman DunkelSV Mühlheim 12992992983003001496299,2
14Hannelore TrommeterSV Renquishausen 12953002912942981478295,6
15Gerhard StaussSV Böttingen 22873003003002891476295,2
16Thomas SpeckSV Böttingen 12922922932942881459291,8
17Wolf TrommeterSV Renquishausen 12872882872943001456291,2
18H.P. MackwitzSV Renquishausen 12902882912861155288,8
19Rolf HahnSV Mühlheim 12662962872951144286,0
20Rolf BärwaldSV Böttingen 1299300300899299,7
21Georg LeibingerSV Mühlheim 1267266289822274,0
22Eberhard SchefflerSV Mühlheim 100,0