Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Sportpistole 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 25.02.2024

SGes Spaichingen 1- SGes Tuttlingen 1 733: 782
SV Bärenthal 1- SV Trossingen 4 793: 788
SGes Tuttlingen 2- SGes Spaichingen 2 762: 769
SGi Denkingen 1- SV Aixheim 2 742: 745
SV Aixheim 3- SV Trossingen 2 656: 762
SGes Spaichingen 3- SV Wehingen 3 728: 608
SGi Denkingen 2- SV Trossingen 3 666: 646
Neutral- SV Wehingen 2 0: 783
SGes Spaichingen 4- SGi Nendingen 2 478: 657

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Bärenthal 1793
2SV Trossingen 4788
3SV Wehingen 2783
4SGes Tuttlingen 1782
5SGes Spaichingen 2769
6SGes Tuttlingen 2762
7SV Trossingen 2762
8SV Aixheim 2745
9SGi Denkingen 1742
10SGes Spaichingen 1733

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Monic SanderSV Trossingen 4275
2Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1271
3Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1270
4Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2270
5Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 2265
6Alexander BartschSV Bärenthal 1265
7Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 1262
8Massimo PolitiSV Trossingen 2261
9Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2260
10Tanja IsbrechtSGes Spaichingen 2259V

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 25.02.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Bärenthal 17697997847547617934660776,7
2SGes Tuttlingen 17647627647817677824620770,0
3SGes Tuttlingen 27547577737507627624558759,7
4SGes Spaichingen 37507527387498167284533755,5
5SGes Spaichingen 27507587497587417694525754,2
6SV Wehingen 27157587617347057834456742,7
7SGi Denkingen 17147547167697367424431738,5
8SV Trossingen 27447477277457047624429738,2
9SGes Spaichingen 17427187597667057334423737,2
10SV Trossingen 47147107077577377884413735,5
11SV Aixheim 27377187377037287454368728,0
12SV Aixheim 36897236886886976564141690,2
13SGi Denkingen 26846786927146956664129688,2
14SV Trossingen 35936246566456696463833638,8
15SV Wehingen 35696326276216046083661610,2
16SGi Nendingen 26555386135755546573592598,7
17SGes Spaichingen 44055274555294964782890481,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1261273262252271V2701589264,8
2Dennis WeilerSGes Spaichingen 22642602642632632581572262,0
3Alexander SchaabSGes Spaichingen 1275V2482602712622561572262,0
4Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 22552602692492602651558259,7
5Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 12582422492632672711550258,3
6Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 12552632632632442621550258,3
7Jewgeni HellmannSGes Spaichingen 3262V2642522532782401549258,2
8Lars GeinitzSGes Tuttlingen 22542602602652662411546257,7
9Massimo PolitiSV Trossingen 22402652592602472611532255,3
10Alexander BartschSV Bärenthal 12462622642612332651531255,2
11Alexander JurkSV Trossingen 22642542532562382591524254,0
12Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1251257V2522552562471518253,0
13Chris PinnaSV Trossingen 42432522472482612591510251,7
14Salih YildirimSV Bärenthal 12332572632462612501510251,7
15Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 22492532572512362531499249,8
16Valentin SalzmannSGes Spaichingen 3254V2482272442782481499249,8
17Waldemar MassonSV Bärenthal 12622592532412402421497249,5
18Karl IsbrechtSGes Spaichingen 2238256242257243252V1488248,0
19Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 22272572582332342701479246,5
20Robert LinzmeierSV Bärenthal 12352642362372502541476246,0
21Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 1233253232261V248V2491476246,0
22Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 22342482462502352601473245,5
23David KlautSGes Spaichingen 3234V2402452522602401471245,2
24Branislav KomlenacSV Bärenthal 12292452582272392581456242,7
25Andreas MotzSV Trossingen 42332282362632422541456242,7
26Daniel KhutorniSGes Tuttlingen 2245237V2442362362561454242,3
27Tanja IsbrechtSGes Spaichingen 2236242243238235259V1453242,2
28Beate ZilskeSGi Denkingen 2251247V2392542202391450241,7
29Monic SanderSV Trossingen 42382302242462342751447241,2
30Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 12102412402582472331429238,2
31Michael ForkerSGi Denkingen 1242218V244250V221V2511426237,7
32Dietmar HauserSGi Denkingen 2230234V2322432502321421236,8
33Thomas StalkeSGes Spaichingen 12312422392332222341401233,5
34Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1204236236238V234V243V1391231,8
35Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 32042452472482332131390231,7
36Uwe ZimmermannSGi Denkingen 1239226217215V241V2421380230,0
37Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 1212260216222V218V2361364227,3
38Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 12312272212462212181364227,3
39Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 32262352202222242271354225,7
40Oleg MaierSGes Spaichingen 3204V2372412322182161348224,7
41Viktor WeigelSGes Spaichingen 22482331892102252411346224,3
42Lorenz BraunSV Trossingen 2228V2282052212192421343223,8
43Thomas AxtSGes Spaichingen 12081992242422192431335222,5
44Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 32162372182182402051334222,3
45Andreas HenrichSV Trossingen 42302162202291842531332222,0
46Rudolf WinzSV Wehingen 32172282152242292151328221,3
47Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 22322202252022152321326221,0
48Marius MietznerSV Trossingen 32062252192332202101313218,8
49Klaus HackeSGes Tuttlingen 1226224218189193249V1299216,5
50Peter MaurerSGes Spaichingen 22322052082202222071294215,7
51Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 2261V2552392572571269253,8
52Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 22402092032291542011236206,0
53Bernd KäuferSV Aixheim 32152032211632172161235205,8
54Viktor WalterSGi Denkingen 21951812212172251951234205,7
55Fedor RommelSGes Spaichingen 12372052352031821621224204,0
56Domenico PaldinoSV Trossingen 31991822112162231921223203,8
57Helmut SchnellSGi Nendingen 22231871992122051861212202,0
58Bernd RößlerSV Trossingen 22092122151811871991203200,5
59Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 2254V2222462532241199239,8
60Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 22322372362362511192238,4
61Christoph SchillingSGi Nendingen 2212167213V1791792381188198,0
62Steffen FerleinSV Wehingen 31672092052061802171184197,3
63Blanka ReuterSV Aixheim 2244V2392282352121158231,6
64Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 21451652152211672391152192,0
65Heinz KochSV Aixheim 2249243202221V2371152230,4
66Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 31851952071911951761149191,5
67Siegfried MüllerSV Aixheim 32452392282381921142228,4
68Atilla DuyarSGes Spaichingen 41982031851861851851142190,3
69Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 2230V232V2212062131102220,4
70Joachim OpitzSGi Nendingen 21761842011491702051085180,8
71Oliver HeisterSV Trossingen 31882171441621871781076179,3
72Franz RamischSV Trossingen 41581712031851731831073178,8
73Lutz MengeSV Trossingen 41802041671771631791070178,3
74Milos HorvatSV Trossingen 41561881811861691851065177,5
75Michael SchillingSGi Nendingen 21481611701621642141019169,8
76Raphael HummelSGes Spaichingen 41271921521811941681014169,0
77Martin BretthauerSV Trossingen 3133226196226217V998199,6
78Franz SchneiderSGi Denkingen 2199197191200211998199,6
79Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1236228260249973243,3
80Karsten HamannSV Wehingen 3232161153182174902180,4
81Alfred LidoltSGi Denkingen 1227226235212900225,0
82Ralf HöflingSGes Spaichingen 3204212246222884221,0
83Paolo FerraroSGi Nendingen 2220143105184109121882147,0
84Josef MoserSV Bärenthal 1207188150143139827165,4
85Otto LandseeSGi Denkingen 2203196220178797199,3
86Hans-Rainer BögelspacherSGes Spaichingen 2139188142183140792158,4
87Thomas HerberthSGes Tuttlingen 2114156V157197163V787157,4
88Frank WenzlerSV Wehingen 310216412199151122759126,5
89Alexander HuckSGes Spaichingen 3169191197188745186,3
90Alexander EfingerSGes Spaichingen 480132118162117125734122,3
91Monika MüllerSV Aixheim 3247241208696232,0
92Aleksandra WypsilonSV Wehingen 396117145120128606121,2
93Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 3137185219541180,3
94Ferdinand LutzSGi Denkingen 2230230230,0
95Vitali WeberSGes Spaichingen 400,0
96Christoph KaufmannSGes Tuttlingen 200,0
97Michael WernickSGes Spaichingen 400,0
98Elmar SchobelSV Aixheim 200,0