Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Sportpistole 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 14.10.2018

SV Trossingen 1- SGes Tuttlingen 1 774: 772
SGi Denkingen 1- SV Bärenthal 1 705: 777
SV Aixheim 2- SV Wehingen 2 778: 728
SGi Denkingen 2- SGes Spaichingen 1 724: 651
SGi Denkingen 3- SV Aixheim 3 668: 621
SGes Spaichingen 2- SV Trossingen 2 729: 657
SGes Tuttlingen 2- SGes Spaichingen 3 0: 738
Neutral- SV Wehingen 3 0: 727

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Aixheim 2778
2SV Bärenthal 1777
3SV Trossingen 1774
4SGes Tuttlingen 1772
5SGes Spaichingen 3738
6SGes Spaichingen 2729
7SV Wehingen 2728
8SV Wehingen 3727
9SGi Denkingen 2724
10SGi Denkingen 1705

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1273
2Chris RottnerSV Trossingen 1272
3Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1268
4Thomas BalzerowiakSV Aixheim 2263
5Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 2262
6Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1258
7Robert LinzmeierSV Bärenthal 1256
8Eugen HellmannSGes Spaichingen 3255
9Heinz KochSV Aixheim 2253
10Alexander JurkSV Trossingen 1251

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 14.10.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Aixheim 27497787952322774,0
2SGi Denkingen 26757246642063687,7
3SV Bärenthal 17607771537768,5
4SV Trossingen 17577741531765,5
5SGes Tuttlingen 17537721525762,5
6SV Wehingen 27437281471735,5
7SGes Spaichingen 37277381465732,5
8SGes Spaichingen 27187291447723,5
9SV Wehingen 37167271443721,5
10SGi Denkingen 17117051416708,0
11SGi Denkingen 37116681379689,5
12SV Trossingen 27036571360680,0
13SGes Spaichingen 16876511338669,0
14SV Aixheim 36606211281640,5
15SGes Tuttlingen 200,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Michael ReuterSV Aixheim 2270V262266798266,0
2Thomas BalzerowiakSV Aixheim 2229263272764254,7
3Heinz KochSV Aixheim 2250V253257760253,3
4Frank BaumannSGi Denkingen 2261248249758252,7
5Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 2225241239705235,0
6Thomas GrafSGi Denkingen 2207246208661220,3
7Heinz LaidigSGi Denkingen 2180230207617205,7
8Viktor WalterSGi Denkingen 2207185193585195,0
9Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1265273538269,0
10Chris RottnerSV Trossingen 1265V272537268,5
11Eugen HellmannSGes Spaichingen 3262255517258,5
12Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 1269246515257,5
13Robert LinzmeierSV Bärenthal 1258256514257,0
14Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1244V268512256,0
15Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1264248512256,0
16Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2257248505252,5
17Luka KlaricSV Trossingen 1259V243502251,0
18Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 2257241V498249,0
19Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1238258496248,0
20Anton SchuldnerSV Wehingen 3247243490245,0
21Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 2247V243490245,0
22Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 1241246487243,5
23Reneé WiswedeSV Bärenthal 1237V248485242,5
24Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2242243485242,5
25Alexander JurkSV Trossingen 1233V251484242,0
26Jürgen HengstlerSV Trossingen 1231V251482241,0
27Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2244237481240,5
28Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 3231248479239,5
29Viktor WeigelSGes Spaichingen 2240V239479239,5
30Rudolf WinzSV Wehingen 3245233478239,0
31Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 3224251475237,5
32Valentin SalzmannSGes Spaichingen 3228247475237,5
33Dietmar WilhelmSGes Spaichingen 3237234471235,5
34Klaus HackeSGes Tuttlingen 1225241466233,0
35Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 1234V232466233,0
36Heinz ScheererSGes Tuttlingen 1240226466233,0
37Blanka ReuterSV Aixheim 2224240464232,0
38David KlautSGes Spaichingen 3227236463231,5
39Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 1236227463231,5
40Alexander SchaabSGes Spaichingen 2231V230461230,5
41Peter MaurerSGes Spaichingen 2212247V459229,5
42Dietmar UlrichSGi Denkingen 2166138148452150,7
43Rudolf SchuppSV Wehingen 2233218451225,5
44Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1243V206449224,5
45Waldemar MassonSV Bärenthal 1213235448224,0
46Alfred LidoltSGi Denkingen 3242206448224,0
47Lorenz BraunSV Trossingen 2208237445222,5
48Karl StrebelSV Trossingen 1229V213442221,0
49Ralf KramerSV Aixheim 3206235V441220,5
50Ralf HöflingSGes Spaichingen 3237203440220,0
51Uwe ZimmermannSGi Denkingen 1211226V437218,5
52Rainer KeilbachSGes Tuttlingen 1244191435217,5
53Hannelore LangeSV Bärenthal 1205V228433216,5
54Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 3215217432216,0
55Monika MüllerSV Aixheim 3223V207430215,0
56Eugen SchilkeSGes Spaichingen 3204224428214,0
57Bernd RößlerSV Trossingen 2238179417208,5
58Eugen NenaschewSGes Spaichingen 2205211416208,0
59Franz SchneiderSGi Denkingen 3204199403201,5
60Mike RoeschSGi Denkingen 1183218V401200,5
61Hans-Rainer BögelspacherSGes Spaichingen 2205191396198,0
62Siegfried MüllerSV Aixheim 3229V167396198,0
63Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 2192197389194,5
64Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 3208179387193,5
65Franz-Josef SechiSGes Spaichingen 1180197377188,5
66Fedor RommelSGes Spaichingen 1176189365182,5
67Alexander BraunSV Trossingen 2184166350175,0
68Lothar SchotkowskiSV Bärenthal 1163132295147,5
69Kim ValoisSGi Denkingen 3238238238,0
70Beate ZilskeSGi Denkingen 3214214214,0
71Alexander KurzSV Trossingen 2136136136,0
72Michaela FachathalerSGes Tuttlingen 200,0
73Gregor WetzelSGes Tuttlingen 200,0
74Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 300,0
75Wolfgang SchwaiboldSV Wehingen 300,0
76Christoph KaufmannSGes Tuttlingen 200,0
77Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 200,0
78Petra BäßlerSGes Tuttlingen 200,0
79Uta SternSV Trossingen 100,0
80Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 200,0
81Hartwig WolfSGes Spaichingen 100,0