Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Sportpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 13.11.2021

SGes Tuttlingen 1- SV Wehingen 2 795: 682
SV Aixheim 3- SV Bärenthal 1 675: 776
SV Trossingen 1- SGes Tuttlingen 2 776: 733
SV Wehingen 3- SGes Spaichingen 3 628: 732
SV Aixheim 2- SV Trossingen 3 661: 672
SGi Denkingen 1- SGes Tuttlingen 3 726: 621
SGes Spaichingen 1- SGi Nendingen 1 734: 777
SGes Spaichingen 2- SV Trossingen 2 740: 453

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGes Tuttlingen 1795
2SGi Nendingen 1777
3SV Bärenthal 1776
4SV Trossingen 1776
5SGes Spaichingen 2740
6SGes Spaichingen 1734
7SGes Tuttlingen 2733
8SGes Spaichingen 3732
9SGi Denkingen 1726
10SV Wehingen 2682

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1281
2Udo KleiserSGi Nendingen 1277
3Marc JungSV Trossingen 1272
4Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1268
5Dennis WeilerSGes Spaichingen 2266
6Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 2262
7Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1262
8Jewgeni HellmannSGes Spaichingen 3260
9Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1260
10Alexander SchaabSGes Spaichingen 2259

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 13.11.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGi Nendingen 17737947772344781,3
2SGes Tuttlingen 17707687952333777,7
3SV Bärenthal 17657727762313771,0
4SV Trossingen 17737547762303767,7
5SGes Tuttlingen 27627407332235745,0
6SGes Spaichingen 27257647402229743,0
7SGes Spaichingen 37517077322190730,0
8SGi Denkingen 17177067262149716,3
9SGes Spaichingen 16867057342125708,3
10SV Wehingen 27406866822108702,7
11SV Aixheim 36646866752025675,0
12SV Aixheim 26686686611997665,7
13SV Trossingen 35946656721931643,7
14SGes Tuttlingen 36156166211852617,3
15SV Trossingen 26767164531845615,0
16SV Wehingen 35646516281843614,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Udo KleiserSGi Nendingen 1274V279277830276,7
2Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1262270281813271,0
3Marc JungSV Trossingen 1274V260V272806268,7
4Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 1268270268806268,7
5Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1268266V262796265,3
6Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 2275257262794264,7
7Dennis MüllerSGi Nendingen 1271265253789263,0
8Jewgeni HellmannSGes Spaichingen 3266255260781260,3
9Dennis WeilerSGes Spaichingen 2257253266776258,7
10Robert LinzmeierSV Bärenthal 1246256259761253,7
11Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2259242255756252,0
12Christian HoppmannSV Trossingen 1248254V253755251,7
13Alexander SchaabSGes Spaichingen 2232260V259751250,3
14Dieter RömerSGes Tuttlingen 3254235256745248,3
15Ramazan YildirimSV Trossingen 3244241258743247,7
16Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1239240260739246,3
17Salih YildirimSV Bärenthal 1245240249734244,7
18Eric WeigelSGes Spaichingen 1232248252732244,0
19Waldemar MassonSV Bärenthal 1250232249731243,7
20Branislav KomlenacSV Bärenthal 1247246238731243,7
21Jörg BallermannSGi Nendingen 1228250247725241,7
22Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 1248234241723241,0
23Karl StrebelSV Trossingen 1230240V251721240,3
24Thomas ÖtvösSGes Tuttlingen 2238239243720240,0
25Uwe ZimmermannSGi Denkingen 1243235236714238,0
26Beate ZilskeSGi Denkingen 1227241242710236,7
27Daniel KhutorniSGes Tuttlingen 2231244228703234,3
28Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 2236V251V215702234,0
29Klaus HackeSGes Tuttlingen 1227232236695231,7
30Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3229249217695231,7
31Alfred LidoltSGi Denkingen 1226237225688229,3
32Valentin SalzmannSGes Spaichingen 3227212245684228,0
33Heinz KochSV Aixheim 2234210235679226,3
34Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 3222212244678226,0
35Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2223234220677225,7
36Bernd RößlerSV Trossingen 2215239222676225,3
37Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1205235235V675225,0
38Viktor WalterSGi Denkingen 1223204247674224,7
39Rainer KeilbachSGes Tuttlingen 1227220V216V663221,0
40Viktor WeigelSGes Spaichingen 1215217222654218,0
41Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 2224216202642214,0
42David KlautSGes Spaichingen 3214198227639213,0
43Monika MüllerSV Aixheim 3213210214637212,3
44Chris RottnerSV Trossingen 1251194V191636212,0
45Rudolf SchuppSV Wehingen 2218207207632210,7
46Franz SchneiderSGi Denkingen 1177213238628209,3
47Rudolf WinzSV Wehingen 3212V203213628209,3
48Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 2205211209625208,3
49Manfred BroghammerSV Trossingen 3180222213615205,0
50Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 3172225211608202,7
51Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 3159233204596198,7
52Bernd KäuferSV Aixheim 2210183202595198,3
53Luis Miguel JunqueiraSV Trossingen 1166234V195595198,3
54Wolfgang SchwaiboldSV Wehingen 3166V215211592197,3
55Heinz ScheererSGes Tuttlingen 1176225185586195,3
56Siegfried MüllerSV Aixheim 3184209182575191,7
57Peter MaurerSGes Spaichingen 2172224179575191,7
58Karsten HamannSV Wehingen 3186V194185565188,3
59Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2178210171559186,3
60Clemens BraunSGes Tuttlingen 3180197181558186,0
61Franz-Josef SechiSGes Spaichingen 1193203160556185,3
62Franz RamischSV Trossingen 3170179201550183,3
63Steffen HerrmannSGes Tuttlingen 3181184184549183,0
64Joachim OpitzSGi Nendingen 1154169206529176,3
65Hans-Rainer BögelspacherSGes Spaichingen 2194V157165516172,0
66Paolo FerraroSGi Nendingen 1174V127200501167,0
67Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 2185136179500166,7
68Eugen SchilkeSGes Spaichingen 3258240498249,0
69Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 1240252492246,0
70Katrin HerrmannSGes Tuttlingen 3161158163482160,7
71Luka KlaricSV Trossingen 2230250480240,0
72Milos HorvatSV Trossingen 3102202174478159,3
73Ralf KramerSV Aixheim 2241V217458229,0
74Lorenz BraunSV Trossingen 2231227458229,0
75Christoph KaufmannSGes Tuttlingen 2230219449224,5
76Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 2215231446223,0
77Elmar SchobelSV Aixheim 3228214442221,0
78Vitali WeberSGes Spaichingen 2204V232436218,0
79Ralf HöflingSGes Spaichingen 3207206413206,5
80Fedor RommelSGes Spaichingen 1209200V409204,5
81Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 3130178308154,0
82Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 2258258258,0
83Lars GeinitzSGes Tuttlingen 2249249249,0
84Dietmar WilhelmSGes Spaichingen 3210210210,0
85Alexander BraunSV Trossingen 2181181181,0
86Hannelore LangeSV Bärenthal 1161161161,0
87Lutz MengeSV Trossingen 3787915778,5
88Alexander HuckSGes Spaichingen 3139139139,0
89Uwe ChloupekSV Trossingen 3657213768,5
90Gerd SteinmannSGi Nendingen 100,0
91Reneé WiswedeSV Bärenthal 100,0
92Gregor WenzelSGes Tuttlingen 300,0