Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 25.10.2020

SV Aixheim 2- SV Mühlheim 1 1355: 1409
SGi Denkingen 1- SV Wehingen 2 1357: 1339
SV Böttingen 2- SGes Tuttlingen 1 1302: 1398
SV Aixheim 3- SGes Spaichingen 1 1313: 1373
Neutral- SV Dürbheim 2 0: 1291

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlheim 11409
2SGes Tuttlingen 11398
3SGes Spaichingen 11373
4SGi Denkingen 11357
5SV Aixheim 21355
6SV Wehingen 21339
7SV Aixheim 31313
8SV Böttingen 21302
9SV Dürbheim 21291

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1372
2Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1366
3Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1358
4Eric WeigelSGes Spaichingen 1356
5Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 3355
6Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 1353
7Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2351
8Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 1351
9Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1350
10Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 1348

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 25.10.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 11425140928341.417,0
2SGes Tuttlingen 11387139827851.392,5
3SGes Spaichingen 11361137327341.367,0
4SGi Denkingen 11370135727271.363,5
5SV Aixheim 21356135527111.355,5
6SV Wehingen 21356133926951.347,5
7SV Dürbheim 21310129126011.300,5
8SV Aixheim 31281131325941.297,0
9SV Böttingen 21286130225881.294,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1373366739369,5
2Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1355372727363,5
3Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1364358722361,0
4Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 1356353709354,5
5Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1358350708354,0
6Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2353351704352,0
7Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 3347355702351,0
8Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 2351348699349,5
9Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 1344351695347,5
10Eric WeigelSGes Spaichingen 1338356694347,0
11Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2347347694347,0
12Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 1343346689344,5
13Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 1354335689344,5
14Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 1338348686343,0
15David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2348336684342,0
16Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 1341339680340,0
17Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 3341338679339,5
18Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 2345333678339,0
19Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1344330674337,0
20Lars GeinitzSGes Tuttlingen 1345329674337,0
21Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 2347325672336,0
22Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 1330335665332,5
23Josef SommerSV Aixheim 2328334662331,0
24Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 2326335V661330,5
25Michael RaspeSGi Denkingen 1332326658329,0
26Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2325332657328,5
27Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 1328327655327,5
28Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 2326327653326,5
29Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 2327325652326,0
30Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2330320650325,0
31Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 2319326645322,5
32Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 2333311644322,0
33Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2330311641320,5
34Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 1299337636318,0
35Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 2323305628314,0
36Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 2305322627313,5
37Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 1306317623311,5
38Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3309295604302,0
39Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 2287315602301,0
40Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1302295597298,5
41Peter WaxSV Mühlheim 1292297589294,5
42Birgit MüllerSV Aixheim 3284291575287,5
43Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 2280288568284,0
44Steve MüllerSV Aixheim 3255258513256,5
45Clemens BraunSGes Tuttlingen 1263246509254,5
46Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 2248245493246,5
47Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 1332332332,0
48Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 3325325325,0
49Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 2292292292,0
50Daniel KhutorniSGes Tuttlingen 1284284284,0
51Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 2265265265,0
52Gebhard DiezSV Mühlheim 100,0
53Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 200,0
54Volker StaigerSV Mühlheim 100,0
55Lucas PlaumannSV Aixheim 300,0
56Steven LindemannSV Wehingen 200,0
57Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 100,0