Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 16.02.2020

SV Wehingen 2- SGi Denkingen 1 1366: 1384
SV Aixheim 2- SGes Spaichingen 1 1324: 1298
SV Dürbheim 2- SV Aixheim 3 1325: 1342
SV Böttingen 2- SV Mühlheim 1 1280: 1396

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlheim 11396
2SGi Denkingen 11384
3SV Wehingen 21366
4SV Aixheim 31342
5SV Dürbheim 21325
6SV Aixheim 21324
7SGes Spaichingen 11298
8SV Böttingen 21280

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1368
2Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 3355
3Michael RaspeSGi Denkingen 1355
4Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 1354
5Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 2353
6Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 2347
7Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1347
8David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2342
9Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1341
10Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 1341

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 16.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 113851374139714311396139683791.396,5
2SGi Denkingen 113851391137813791365138482821.380,3
3SV Wehingen 213651370139213881359136682401.373,3
4SV Aixheim 212931339129413171391132479581.326,3
5SV Dürbheim 212851334131313071276132578401.306,7
6SV Aixheim 313091306128613121240134277951.299,2
7SGes Spaichingen 112751306129013081302129877791.296,5
8SV Böttingen 212711270122812321271128075521.258,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 13653713543653613682184364,0
2Christian FreySV Mühlheim 13523353543663543472108351,3
3Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 13453513623583483402104350,7
4Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 23553583493523463382098349,7
5Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 13383523533483433542088348,0
6David SchüppelSV Wehingen 23433473593553333422079346,5
7Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 23503393483423513472077346,2
8Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 13483473473523353372066344,3
9Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 23403413353383443532051341,8
10Michael RaspeSGi Denkingen 13343353403433433552050341,7
11Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 13393423473303433412042340,3
12Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 13463413353353443382039339,8
13Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 23533433163293543332028338,0
14Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 23273313273283433401996332,7
15Josef SommerSV Aixheim 23083343273293613311990331,7
16Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 13233173273423333411983330,5
17Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 13483243383253223251982330,3
18Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 23113263363393293391980330,0
19Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 23353343303263213311977329,5
20Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 33283153363353193331966327,7
21Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23233383263273213271962327,0
22Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 13163273293353333151955325,8
23Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 33353163173253103311934322,3
24Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 13083313093273073311913318,8
25Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 23023303353133123141906317,7
26Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 23183083043063183251879313,2
27Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 23173223002913293161875312,5
28Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 22813223133302993271872312,0
29Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 13122993053163193041855309,2
30Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 23003313093132703201843307,2
31Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 22893213012983013071817302,8
32Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 12873063023063033111815302,5
33Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 23102822922953162951790298,3
34Peter WaxSV Mühlheim 13152942883032922971789298,2
35Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 23082893052652873091763293,8
36Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 13433513343363251689337,8
37Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 33383303303233231644328,8
38Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 23053243313333161609321,8
39Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 23043292983163121559311,8
40Robin FladSV Böttingen 23202953003043161535307,0
41Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 22863052843172961488297,6
42Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 22853012782742881426285,2
43Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 33413373223551355338,8
44Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 22642572802511052263,0
45Monika BoschSV Aixheim 3305290291886295,3
46Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3277267303847282,3
47Lucas PlaumannSV Aixheim 3263269288820273,3
48Volker StaigerSV Mühlheim 1263274257794264,7
49Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 2329329329,0
50Gebhard DiezSV Mühlheim 100,0
51Siegfried HoffmannSGi Denkingen 100,0
52Johannes StierSV Wehingen 200,0
53Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 100,0