Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 15.09.2019

SGi Denkingen 1- SV Aixheim 2 1385: 1293
SV Wehingen 2- SGes Spaichingen 1 1365: 1275
SV Aixheim 3- SV Böttingen 2 1309: 1271
SV Dürbheim 2- SV Mühlheim 1 1285: 1385

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlheim 11385
2SGi Denkingen 11385
3SV Wehingen 21365
4SV Aixheim 31309
5SV Aixheim 21293
6SV Dürbheim 21285
7SGes Spaichingen 11275
8SV Böttingen 21271

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1365
2Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2355
3Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 2353
4Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1352
5Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 2350
6Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 1348
7Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 1348
8Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 1346
9Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1345
10David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2343

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 15.09.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 1138513851.385,0
2SGi Denkingen 1138513851.385,0
3SV Wehingen 2136513651.365,0
4SV Aixheim 3130913091.309,0
5SV Aixheim 2129312931.293,0
6SV Dürbheim 2128512851.285,0
7SGes Spaichingen 1127512751.275,0
8SV Böttingen 2127112711.271,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1365365365,0
2Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2355355355,0
3Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 2353353353,0
4Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1352352352,0
5Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 2350350350,0
6Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 1348348348,0
7Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 1348348348,0
8Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 1346346346,0
9Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1345345345,0
10David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2343343343,0
11Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 1343343343,0
12Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 3341341341,0
13Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 2340340340,0
14Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1339339339,0
15Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 1338338338,0
16Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 3335335335,0
17Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 2335335335,0
18Michael RaspeSGi Denkingen 1334334334,0
19Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 3328328328,0
20Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2327327327,0
21Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 2323323323,0
22Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 1323323323,0
23Robin FladSV Böttingen 2320320320,0
24Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 2318318318,0
25Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2317317317,0
26Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 1316316316,0
27Peter WaxSV Mühlheim 1315315315,0
28Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1312312312,0
29Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2311311311,0
30Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 2310310310,0
31Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 1308308308,0
32Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 2308308308,0
33Josef SommerSV Aixheim 2308308308,0
34Monika BoschSV Aixheim 3305305305,0
35Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 2305305305,0
36Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 2304304304,0
37Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 2302302302,0
38Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2300300300,0
39Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 2289289289,0
40Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 1287287287,0
41Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 2286286286,0
42Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 2285285285,0
43Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 2281281281,0
44Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3277277277,0
45Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 2264264264,0
46Lucas PlaumannSV Aixheim 3263263263,0
47Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 200,0
48Volker StaigerSV Mühlheim 100,0
49Siegfried HoffmannSGi Denkingen 100,0
50Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 300,0
51Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 100,0
52Johannes StierSV Wehingen 200,0
53Gebhard DiezSV Mühlheim 100,0