Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 5. Wettkampftag, den 05.01.2020

SGi Denkingen 1- SGes Spaichingen 1 1365: 1302
SV Wehingen 2- SV Aixheim 2 1359: 1391
SV Aixheim 3- SV Mühlheim 1 1240: 1396
SV Dürbheim 2- SV Böttingen 2 1276: 1271

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlheim 11396
2SV Aixheim 21391
3SGi Denkingen 11365
4SV Wehingen 21359
5SGes Spaichingen 11302
6SV Dürbheim 21276
7SV Böttingen 21271
8SV Aixheim 31240

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1361
2Josef SommerSV Aixheim 2361
3Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1354
4Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 2354
5Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 2351
6Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1348
7Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2346
8Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 1344
9Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 2344
10Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1343

Gesamttabelle nach 5 Wettkämpfen vom 05.01.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 11385137413971431139669831.396,6
2SGi Denkingen 11385139113781379136568981.379,6
3SV Wehingen 21365137013921388135968741.374,8
4SV Aixheim 21293133912941317139166341.326,8
5SV Dürbheim 21285133413131307127665151.303,0
6SGes Spaichingen 11275130612901308130264811.296,2
7SV Aixheim 31309130612861312124064531.290,6
8SV Böttingen 21271127012281232127162721.254,4

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 13653713543653611816363,2
2Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 13453513623583481764352,8
3Christian FreySV Mühlheim 13523353543663541761352,2
4Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 23553583493523461760352,0
5David SchüppelSV Wehingen 23433473593553331737347,4
6Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 13383523533483431734346,8
7Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 23503393483423511730346,0
8Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 13483473473523351729345,8
9Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 13463413353353441701340,2
10Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 13393423473303431701340,2
11Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 23403413353383441698339,6
12Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 23533433163293541695339,0
13Michael RaspeSGi Denkingen 13343353403433431695339,0
14Josef SommerSV Aixheim 23083343273293611659331,8
15Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 13483243383253221657331,4
16Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 23273313273283431656331,2
17Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 23353343303263211646329,2
18Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 13233173273423331642328,4
19Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 23113263363393291641328,2
20Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 13163273293353331640328,0
21Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23233383263273211635327,0
22Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 33283153363353191633326,6
23Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 33353163173253101603320,6
24Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 23023303353133121592318,4
25Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 13083313093273071582316,4
26Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 23173223002913291559311,8
27Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 23183083043063181554310,8
28Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 13122993053163191551310,2
29Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 22813223133302991545309,0
30Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 23003313093132701523304,6
31Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 22893213012983011510302,0
32Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 12873063023063031504300,8
33Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 23102822922953161495299,0
34Peter WaxSV Mühlheim 13152942883032921492298,4
35Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 23082893052652871454290,8
36Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 13433513343361364341,0
37Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 33383303303231321330,3
38Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 23053243313331293323,3
39Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 23043292983161247311,8
40Robin FladSV Böttingen 23202953003041219304,8
41Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 22863052843171192298,0
42Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 22853012782741138284,5
43Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 33413373221000333,3
44Monika BoschSV Aixheim 3305290291886295,3
45Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3277267303847282,3
46Lucas PlaumannSV Aixheim 3263269288820273,3
47Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 2264257280801267,0
48Volker StaigerSV Mühlheim 1263274257794264,7
49Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 2329329329,0
50Gebhard DiezSV Mühlheim 100,0
51Siegfried HoffmannSGi Denkingen 100,0
52Johannes StierSV Wehingen 200,0
53Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 100,0