Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 03.11.2019

SGi Denkingen 1- SV Wehingen 2 1378: 1392
SGes Spaichingen 1- SV Aixheim 2 1290: 1294
SV Aixheim 3- SV Dürbheim 2 1286: 1313
SV Mühlheim 1- SV Böttingen 2 1397: 1228

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlheim 11397
2SV Wehingen 21392
3SGi Denkingen 11378
4SV Dürbheim 21313
5SV Aixheim 21294
6SGes Spaichingen 11290
7SV Aixheim 31286
8SV Böttingen 21228

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1362
2David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2359
3Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1354
4Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1354
5Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 1353
6Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2349
7Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 2348
8Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 1347
9Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1347
10Michael RaspeSGi Denkingen 1340

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 03.11.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 113851374139741561.385,3
2SGi Denkingen 113851391137841541.384,7
3SV Wehingen 213651370139241271.375,7
4SV Dürbheim 212851334131339321.310,7
5SV Aixheim 212931339129439261.308,7
6SV Aixheim 313091306128639011.300,3
7SGes Spaichingen 112751306129038711.290,3
8SV Böttingen 212711270122837691.256,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 13653713541090363,3
2Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 23553583491062354,0
3Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 13453513621058352,7
4David SchüppelSV Wehingen 23433473591049349,7
5Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 13383523531043347,7
6Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 13483473471042347,3
7Christian FreySV Mühlheim 13523353541041347,0
8Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 23503393481037345,7
9Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 13393423471028342,7
10Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 13433513341028342,7
11Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 13463413351022340,7
12Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 23403413351016338,7
13Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 23533433161012337,3
14Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 13483243381010336,7
15Michael RaspeSGi Denkingen 13343353401009336,3
16Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 2335334330999333,0
17Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 2323338326987329,0
18Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2327331327985328,3
19Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 3328315336979326,3
20Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2311326336973324,3
21Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 1316327329972324,0
22Josef SommerSV Aixheim 2308334327969323,0
23Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 3335316317968322,7
24Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 2302330335967322,3
25Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 1323317327967322,3
26Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 1308331309948316,0
27Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2300331309940313,3
28Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2317322300939313,0
29Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 2304329298931310,3
30Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 2318308304930310,0
31Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 2281322313916305,3
32Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1312299305916305,3
33Robin FladSV Böttingen 2320295300915305,0
34Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 2289321301911303,7
35Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 2308289305902300,7
36Peter WaxSV Mühlheim 1315294288897299,0
37Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 1287306302895298,3
38Monika BoschSV Aixheim 3305290291886295,3
39Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 2310282292884294,7
40Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 2286305284875291,7
41Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 2285301278864288,0
42Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3277267303847282,3
43Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 3341337678339,0
44Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 3338330668334,0
45Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 2305324629314,5
46Volker StaigerSV Mühlheim 1263274537268,5
47Lucas PlaumannSV Aixheim 3263269532266,0
48Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 2264257521260,5
49Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 2329329329,0
50Siegfried HoffmannSGi Denkingen 100,0
51Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 100,0
52Johannes StierSV Wehingen 200,0
53Gebhard DiezSV Mühlheim 100,0