Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 10.02.2019

SV Böttingen 2- SGi Denkingen 1 1267: 1408
SV Aixheim 2- SV Dürbheim 2 1326: 1264
SGes Spaichingen 1- SV Aixheim 3 1348: 1253
SV Dürbheim 1- SV Wehingen 2 1389: 1379

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGi Denkingen 11408
2SV Dürbheim 11389
3SV Wehingen 21379
4SGes Spaichingen 11348
5SV Aixheim 21326
6SV Böttingen 21267
7SV Dürbheim 21264
8SV Aixheim 31253

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 1363
2Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 1363
3Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 1361
4Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2353
5Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 2352
6Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 1350
7David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2348
8Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 1348
9Dietmar HauserSV Dürbheim 1345
10Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 2344

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 10.02.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Dürbheim 113611368138013731375138982461.374,3
2SGi Denkingen 113731380135213501349140882121.368,7
3SV Wehingen 213431344134213741381137981631.360,5
4SGes Spaichingen 113491355126813041285134879091.318,2
5SV Aixheim 212821348131612991313132678841.314,0
6SV Aixheim 313061289131512961262125377211.286,8
7SV Böttingen 212761271128012671296126776571.276,2
8SV Dürbheim 212741221126312421228126474921.248,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 13553493433473433612098349,7
2Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 13333533413353543632079346,5
3Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 23303573403543463522079346,5
4Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 23463343283513633532075345,8
5Georg FaudeSV Dürbheim 13393333463543473422061343,5
6Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 13423393383483303632060343,3
7David SchüppelSV Wehingen 23483253433503363482050341,7
8Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 13443443313383413502048341,3
9Peter SchwarzSV Aixheim 23383463493313413322037339,5
10Tobias KappSV Dürbheim 13423353353453393392035339,2
11Dietmar HauserSV Dürbheim 13393453283323333452022337,0
12Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 33393353413303403362021336,8
13Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 13413283453283353372014335,7
14Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 23473293213323383442011335,2
15Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 13463503123263343402008334,7
16Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23373283433293453232005334,2
17Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 13203353483393223362000333,3
18Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 13243423513173013421977329,5
19Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 23323283273263373201970328,3
20Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 13383353183313103331965327,5
21Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 13303093203233423391963327,2
22Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 13353333163093213481962327,0
23Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 23163283313193363261956326,0
24Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 23043323442953363281939323,2
25Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 22963383163203093431922320,3
26Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 33093253233333183061914319,0
27Monika MüllerSV Aixheim 23073213123223093241895315,8
28Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 13153073033263133171881313,5
29Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 23163043103223082991859309,8
30Monika BoschSV Aixheim 33272993232962953181858309,7
31Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 23103172993053063101847307,8
32Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 23082843232883173201840306,7
33Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 23193113063012853061828304,7
34Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 23152942943152953061819303,2
35Robin FladSV Böttingen 23142852913183092821799299,8
36Siegfried MüllerSV Aixheim 22942793162893063121796299,3
37Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 23033043093002533011770295,0
38Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 32753013223092392931739289,8
39Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 22922842722813022981729288,2
40Johannes StierSV Wehingen 22322742912783012771653275,5
41Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 13143293203293421634326,8
42Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 23363243203263271633326,6
43Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 22782953142922931472294,4
44Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 3312269282299309V1471294,2
45Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 23053112812662861449289,8
46Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 22432642692652691310262,0
47Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 33283283283241308327,0
48Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1332343310985328,3
49Rudolf HeinschSV Aixheim 300,0
50Jörg MarschallSGes Spaichingen 100,0
51Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 200,0