Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 04.12.2022

SV Aixheim 2- SGes Tuttlingen 1 1350: 1366
SGi Denkingen 1- SGes Spaichingen 1 1365: 1326
SV Böttingen 2- SV Mühlheim 1 1254: 1355
SV Dürbheim 2- Neutral 1155: 0
SV Aixheim 3- SV Wehingen 2 1321: 1319

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGes Tuttlingen 11366
2SGi Denkingen 11365
3SV Mühlheim 11355
4SV Aixheim 21350
5SGes Spaichingen 11326
6SV Aixheim 31321
7SV Wehingen 21319
8SV Böttingen 21254
9SV Dürbheim 21155

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 1365
2Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2354
3Christian FreySV Mühlheim 1352
4Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1351
5Michael ForkerSGi Denkingen 1350
6Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 2348
7Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1348
8Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 3347
9Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1346
10Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 1342

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 04.12.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 114251396135541761.392,0
2SGes Tuttlingen 113801313136640591.353,0
3SGi Denkingen 113431347136540551.351,7
4SGes Spaichingen 113141306132639461.315,3
5SV Aixheim 212641297135039111.303,7
6SV Aixheim 313111234132138661.288,7
7SV Wehingen 212331308131938601.286,7
8SV Böttingen 212241205125436831.227,7
9SV Dürbheim 211171276115535481.182,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 13653663651096365,3
2Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1363V3603461069356,3
3Christian FreySV Mühlheim 13583583521068356,0
4Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 13623503481060353,3
5Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 33573483471052350,7
6Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 23433463541043347,7
7Jessica ForkerSGi Denkingen 13413563421039346,3
8Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 1342V3483361026342,0
9Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 13353373511023341,0
10Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 13423423361020340,0
11Michael ForkerSGi Denkingen 13383293501017339,0
12Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 13433263391008336,0
13Renee HerrmannSV Aixheim 23313233481002334,0
14Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 1321336334991330,3
15Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 2336322330988329,3
16Jasmin HäslerSV Aixheim 3321334332987329,0
17Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 1326323330979326,3
18Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 2321335322978326,0
19Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 2320320321961320,3
20Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2315324321960320,0
21Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2308324320952317,3
22Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 2297336313946315,3
23Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 1298333313944314,7
24Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 2285324327936312,0
25Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 2313308314935311,7
26Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 1303308307918306,0
27Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 2311286319916305,3
28Alessandro RuckaberleSV Wehingen 2297314301912304,0
29Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1296285326907302,3
30Peter WaxSV Mühlheim 1307302290899299,7
31Jörg MarschallSGes Spaichingen 1276292310878292,7
32Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 3289276304869289,7
33Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 2264289291844281,3
34Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 2270279278827275,7
35Helge HuberSGes Tuttlingen 1223268253744248,0
36Joachim JoosSV Aixheim 3221276224721240,3
37Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 3344338682341,0
38Thomas StalkeSGes Spaichingen 1343334677338,5
39Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 1340V333673336,5
40Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 2206227234667222,3
41Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 2321342663331,5
42Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 1340322662331,0
43Josef SommerSV Aixheim 2314339653326,5
44Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 1312323635317,5
45Rudolf SchuppSV Wehingen 2309318627313,5
46Johannes StierSV Wehingen 2277277554277,0
47Andreas ArnoldSV Aixheim 2253225478239,0
48Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 2342342342,0
49Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 200,0
50Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 100,0
51Lukacz KlewinskiSV Wehingen 200,0
52Volker StaigerSV Mühlheim 100,0
53Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 100,0
54Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 200,0