Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftgewehr 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 30.01.2022

SV Aixheim 2- SV Mühlheim 1 1458: 1477
SV Böttingen 2- SV Bärenthal 1 1458: 0
SV Aixheim 4- SV Dürbheim 1 1350: 0
SGi Denkingen 2- SV Böttingen 3 1369: 0
SV Dürbheim 2- SV Aixheim 3 0: 1376
SV Renquishausen 1- SV Böttingen 4 1366: 1334
SV Wehingen 1- SV Trossingen 1 0: 840

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlheim 11477
2SV Böttingen 21458
3SV Aixheim 21458
4SV Aixheim 31376
5SGi Denkingen 21369
6SV Renquishausen 11366
7SV Aixheim 41350
8SV Böttingen 41334
9SV Trossingen 1840
10SV Wehingen 10

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Lars WelteSV Mühlheim 1381
2Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 1375
3Walter NungesserSV Aixheim 2372
4Markus VillingSV Böttingen 2369
5Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 1367
6Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 2367
7Manuela KleinschmidtSGi Denkingen 2367
8Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 2367
9Axel GrimmSV Böttingen 2367
10Tobias ZigaitisSV Aixheim 2363

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 30.01.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlheim 114581464148614831470147788381.473,0
2SV Aixheim 214591444143214451466145887041.450,7
3SV Böttingen 214381447143914531437145886721.445,3
4SV Aixheim 313821405138813891372137683121.385,3
5SGi Denkingen 113601363137713471358136981741.362,3
6SV Renquishausen 113561391132613561351136681461.357,7
7SV Aixheim 413711366134313551338135081231.353,8
8SV Böttingen 413011347137113801366133480991.349,8
9SV Trossingen 1113389711569079108405843973,8
10SV Bärenthal 1142914311428140656941.423,5
11SV Dürbheim 1137113501362137554581.364,5
12SV Böttingen 3137713391379135854531.363,3
13SV Wehingen 1125712861302132651711.292,8
14SV Dürbheim 212131212940124746121.153,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Lars WelteSV Mühlheim 13703693763723753812243373,8
2Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 13713693693623643752210368,3
3Edwin FreySV Mühlheim 1354V3663763783613672202367,0
4Markus VillingSV Böttingen 23663643613743583692192365,3
5Walter NungesserSV Aixheim 23643503603653733722184364,0
6Manuela KleinschmidtSGi Denkingen 13573633653663663672184364,0
7Martin MaierSV Mühlheim 13633603653713703542183363,8
8Andrea GrimmSV Böttingen 23593653613723583672182363,7
9Bernd PlaumannSV Aixheim 23613733543603653672180363,3
10Helmut BoschSV Aixheim 23763533643643663542177362,8
11Marie MarquartSV Böttingen 43603613683563533562154359,0
12Tobias ZigaitisSV Aixheim 23583533543563623632146357,7
13Klaus HäslerSV Aixheim 43603573523593533632144357,3
14Axel GrimmSV Böttingen 23563543573433533672130355,0
15Philipp SchillingSV Renquishausen 13493613533653473532128354,7
16Patrick HuggerSV Aixheim 23573573513453623482120353,3
17Dietmar HuggerSV Aixheim 23533613453553453562115352,5
18Alwin MautheSV Renquishausen 13483533623553503442112352,0
19Carla MarquartSV Böttingen 4336363V3573583543432111351,8
20Benedikt EfingerSV Aixheim 33533603483463473432097349,5
21Katja GrimmSV Aixheim 33383513463563413402072345,3
22Marc BertszinnSV Aixheim 33503403403433483502071345,2
23Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 43393313393413353502035339,2
24Christoph ScharfSV Aixheim 33153543543443363322035339,2
25Tanja KolbergSV Böttingen 23323363273463393492029338,2
26Anke MaySV Trossingen 13363443363363433222017336,2
27Bernhard SimonSGi Denkingen 13383313393243433362011335,2
28Jonas MarquartSV Böttingen 43453163303523273362006334,3
29Markus HafnerSGi Denkingen 13353403473223223331999333,2
30Uwe GrimmSV Aixheim 33413263253303313431996332,7
31Wolfgang SauterSV Renquishausen 13303493073183313421977329,5
32Robert BoschSV Aixheim 43303263243453233171965327,5
33Norbert KappelerSGi Denkingen 13303293023243273331945324,2
34Albert GrulerSV Aixheim 33253283203183363181945324,2
35Gerold HuggerSV Aixheim 43343333283103273091941323,5
36Reiner GrulerSV Aixheim 23352943133223333341931321,8
37Silke MautheSV Renquishausen 13293283043183233271929321,5
38Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23533643613613541793358,6
39Albrecht MarquartSV Böttingen 23573483603603551780356,0
40Oli MüllerSV Aixheim 42862962812982732871721286,8
41Thorsten WesnerSV Aixheim 43383453033223201628325,6
42Lana WeberSGi Denkingen 12932923263333061550310,0
43Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 13713593593611450362,5
44Carolin WägeliSV Bärenthal 13553583703631446361,5
45Martin DresslerSV Böttingen 33553603603641439359,8
46Jannik SauterSV Bärenthal 13573583463641425356,3
47Johannes VillingSV Böttingen 33593513583561424356,0
48Robin VillingSV Böttingen 4260266V3162602991401280,2
49Erwin D'AlessandroSV Trossingen 12702742863052661401280,2
50Luis Enrique Vargas SchmidSV Dürbheim 23423503563491397349,3
51Michael WenzlerSV Dürbheim 13453413373471370342,5
52Ralf HinterhaüserSV Wehingen 13413463353441366341,5
53Luisa SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13353353353411346336,5
54Ronald GrulerSV Aixheim 33333313393261329332,3
55Jochen SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13333393273291328332,0
56Christian SchwerSV Trossingen 1264268V2692622521315263,0
57Lukas FischerSV Dürbheim 13223353273261310327,5
58Stefan MinglSV Wehingen 13253173343321308327,0
59Dominik DieboldSV Böttingen 33273293233161295323,8
60Marcus ZapfSV Bärenthal 13173193233181277319,3
61Karl-Heinz RöslerSV Böttingen 33182993333061256314,0
62Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 12603232813271191297,8
63Justin DittesSV Dürbheim 23003002982931191297,8
64Berthold MeichtSV Wehingen 12793003102881177294,3
65Bastian GrefSV Mühlheim 12532982993191169292,3
66Tobias GrefSV Mühlheim 12832902882761137284,3
67Richard LauensteinSV Trossingen 12632852772851110277,5
68Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 22692562862891100275,0
69Timo SchöttleSV Dürbheim 13583633581079359,7
70Florian KlinkSV Bärenthal 13463563531055351,7
71Björn BerkenkämperSV Böttingen 3336328322986328,7
72Jonathan RothenburgSV Mühlheim 1239250241241971242,8
73Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 1312323323958319,3
74Robin FladSV Böttingen 4307314332953317,7
75André HoffmannSV Mühlheim 1190209224190813203,3
76Raphael GlücklerSV Bärenthal 1345352697348,5
77Elias LeibingerSV Mühlheim 1333328661330,5
78Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 2302316618309,0
79Hendrik SteinhartSV Dürbheim 2306306306,0
80David LangSV Dürbheim 200,0
81Christof WankeSGi Denkingen 100,0