Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Sportpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 06.02.2022

SV Wehingen 2- SGes Tuttlingen 1 768: 748
SV Bärenthal 1- SV Aixheim 3 0: 650
SGes Tuttlingen 2- SV Trossingen 1 704: 776
SGes Spaichingen 3- SV Wehingen 3 0: 683
SV Trossingen 3- SV Aixheim 2 691: 661
SGes Tuttlingen 3- SGi Denkingen 1 179: 758
SGi Nendingen 1- SGes Spaichingen 1 800: 703
SV Trossingen 2- SGes Spaichingen 2 705: 730

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGi Nendingen 1800
2SV Trossingen 1776
3SV Wehingen 2768
4SGi Denkingen 1758
5SGes Tuttlingen 1748
6SGes Spaichingen 2730
7SV Trossingen 2705
8SGes Tuttlingen 2704
9SGes Spaichingen 1703
10SV Trossingen 3691

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Udo KleiserSGi Nendingen 1278
2Ramazan YildirimSV Trossingen 3277
3Dennis MüllerSGi Nendingen 1276
4Marc JungSV Trossingen 1275
5Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 1260
6Dennis WeilerSGes Spaichingen 2259
7Alfred LidoltSGi Denkingen 1258
8Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 2257
9Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 2257
10Chris RottnerSV Trossingen 1255

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 06.02.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGi Nendingen 17737947778007798004723787,2
2SV Trossingen 17737547767537937764625770,8
3SGes Spaichingen 27257647407337897304481746,8
4SGes Tuttlingen 27627407337357377044411735,2
5SV Wehingen 27406866827667447684386731,0
6SGes Tuttlingen 17707687954977427484320720,0
7SGi Denkingen 17177067266896847584280713,3
8SGes Spaichingen 16867057347107277034265710,8
9SV Aixheim 26686686616827246614064677,3
10SV Trossingen 35946656726356616913918653,0
11SV Trossingen 26767164536506907053890648,3
12SV Wehingen 35646516286567066833888648,0
13SV Bärenthal 17657727767257613799759,8
14SV Aixheim 36646866757046503379675,8
15SGes Tuttlingen 36156166216796361793346557,7
16SGes Spaichingen 37517077322492439609,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Udo KleiserSGi Nendingen 1274V2792772812772781666277,7
2Marc JungSV Trossingen 1274V260V2722652742751620270,0
3Dennis MüllerSGi Nendingen 12712652532702652761600266,7
4Dennis WeilerSGes Spaichingen 22572532662622722591569261,5
5Johannes AdamSGes Tuttlingen 1268266V2622582592531566261,0
6Fabian VogtSGes Tuttlingen 22752572622602492451548258,0
7Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 22592422552642532571530255,0
8Alexander SchaabSGes Spaichingen 2232260V2592572762451529254,8
9Ramazan YildirimSV Trossingen 3244241258243V2622771525254,2
10Christian HoppmannSV Trossingen 1248254V2532422522461495249,2
11Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 12392402602452542421480246,7
12Jörg BallermannSGi Nendingen 12282502472492372461457242,8
13Eric WeigelSGes Spaichingen 12322482522462392391456242,7
14Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 22232342202642492571447241,2
15Slawa WeberSGi Denkingen 12482342412332372521445240,8
16Thomas ÖtvösSGes Tuttlingen 22382392432462462321444240,7
17Heinz KochSV Aixheim 22342102352292662481422237,0
18Alfred LidoltSGi Denkingen 12262372252362222581404234,0
19Chris RottnerSV Trossingen 1251194V1912362672551394232,3
20Uwe ZimmermannSGi Denkingen 1243235236220V2242341392232,0
21Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 2236V251V2152142412171374229,0
22Daniel KhutorniSGes Tuttlingen 22312442282292022271361226,8
23Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 1205235235V2312142291349224,8
24Bernd RößlerSV Trossingen 22152392222232132321344224,0
25Rudolf WinzSV Wehingen 3212V2032132262452291328221,3
26Viktor WeigelSGes Spaichingen 12152172222192312221326221,0
27Viktor WalterSGi Denkingen 12232042471862122481320220,0
28Rudolf SchuppSV Wehingen 22182072072092122541307217,8
29Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 21782101712372422501288214,7
30Eberhard LeiboldSV Wehingen 31592332042292312221278213,0
31Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 22242162022142411811278213,0
32Franz SchneiderSGi Denkingen 11772132381962232151262210,3
33Robert LinzmeierSV Bärenthal 12462562592472471255251,0
34Manfred BroghammerSV Trossingen 31802222132201992121246207,7
35Wolfgang SchwaiboldSV Wehingen 3166V2152112012192321244207,3
36Peter MaurerSGes Spaichingen 21722241792132302261244207,3
37Salih YildirimSV Bärenthal 12452402492532481235247,0
38Bernd KäuferSV Aixheim 22101832022002172221234205,7
39Karsten HamannSV Wehingen 3186V1941851752302151185197,5
40Branislav KomlenacSV Bärenthal 12472462382252251181236,2
41Paolo FerraroSGi Nendingen 1174V1272002312182291179196,5
42Luka KlaricSV Trossingen 22302502312382241173234,6
43Beate ZilskeSGi Denkingen 12272412422282311169233,8
44Heinz ScheererSGes Tuttlingen 11762251852101971721165194,2
45Klaus HackeSGes Tuttlingen 12272322362192351149229,8
46Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 32292492172352171147229,4
47Lorenz BraunSV Trossingen 22312271952392491141228,2
48Clemens BraunSGes Tuttlingen 31801971812231811791141190,2
49Franz WenzlerSV Aixheim 32222122442342191131226,2
50Rainer KeilbachSGes Tuttlingen 1227220V216V2392271129225,8
51Franz RamischSV Trossingen 31701792011722002021124187,3
52Joachim OpitzSGi Nendingen 11541692061851982091121186,8
53Robert WägeliSV Bärenthal 12682702682661072268,0
54Viktor MüllerSV Trossingen 22152311961962201058211,6
55Franz-Josef SechiSGes Spaichingen 11932031601371741851052175,3
56Bernhard JehleSV Aixheim 22052112092211911037207,4
57Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 31722252112351891032206,4
58Jewgeni HellmannSGes Spaichingen 32662552602491030257,5
59Luis Miguel JunqueiraSV Trossingen 1166234V1951992331027205,4
60Hans-Rainer BögelspacherSGes Spaichingen 2194V1571651401741951025170,8
61Bayram UcarliSGes Tuttlingen 12402522562601008252,0
62Dieter RömerSGes Tuttlingen 3254235256245990247,5
63Siegfried MüllerSV Aixheim 3184209182196214985197,0
64Steffen HerrmannSGes Tuttlingen 3181184184211212972194,4
65Karl StrebelSV Trossingen 1230240V251246967241,8
66Katrin HerrmannSGes Tuttlingen 3161158163184243909181,8
67Ralf KramerSV Aixheim 2241V217232210900225,0
68Monika MüllerSV Aixheim 3213210214225862215,5
69Dominik OcieczekSGes Tuttlingen 1262270281813271,0
70Waldemar MassonSV Bärenthal 1250232249731243,7
71Christoph KaufmannSGes Tuttlingen 2230219242691230,3
72Valentin SalzmannSGes Spaichingen 3227212245684228,0
73Elmar SchobelSV Aixheim 3228214213655218,3
74Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 2185136179152652163,0
75Milos HorvatSV Trossingen 3102202174168646161,5
76Fedor RommelSGes Spaichingen 1209200V234643214,3
77David KlautSGes Spaichingen 3214198227639213,0
78Eugen SchilkeSGes Spaichingen 3258240498249,0
79Benjamin ReinerSV Wehingen 2258238496248,0
80Siegfried JungSV Trossingen 3130178154462154,0
81Lutz MengeSV Trossingen 37879124163444111,0
82Vitali WeberSGes Spaichingen 2204V232436218,0
83Ralf HöflingSGes Spaichingen 3207206413206,5
84Lars GeinitzSGes Tuttlingen 2249249249,0
85Dietmar WilhelmSGes Spaichingen 3210210210,0
86Alexander BraunSV Trossingen 2181181181,0
87Hannelore LangeSV Bärenthal 1161161161,0
88Alexander HuckSGes Spaichingen 3139139139,0
89Uwe ChloupekSV Trossingen 3657213768,5
90Reneé WiswedeSV Bärenthal 100,0
91Gregor WenzelSGes Tuttlingen 300,0
92Gerd SteinmannSGi Nendingen 100,0