Schützenkreis - Tuttlingen
Luftpistole 2016 / 2017
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 19.02.2017

SGi Denkingen 1- SV Mühlheim 1 1399: 960
SV Dürbheim 2- Neutral 1277: 0
SV Wehingen 3- SV Aixheim 3 1283: 1274
SGes Spaichingen 1- SV Böttingen 2 1326: 1307
SV Wehingen 2- SV Bärenthal 2 1307: 1271
SV Aixheim 2- SV Dürbheim 1 1339: 1373

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SGi Denkingen 11399
2SV Dürbheim 11373
3SV Aixheim 21339
4SGes Spaichingen 11326
5SV Böttingen 21307
6SV Wehingen 21307
7SV Wehingen 31283
8SV Dürbheim 21277
9SV Aixheim 31274
10SV Bärenthal 21271

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 1366
2Georg FaudeSV Dürbheim 1357
3Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 3355
4Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 1352
5Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 1351
6Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 1351
7Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 1347
8Edgar SchweizerSV Wehingen 2344
9David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2344
10Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 2340

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 19.02.2017

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SGi Denkingen 113581378136813911350139982441.374,0
2SV Dürbheim 113411341136213661386137381691.361,5
3SV Aixheim 213291301131213531316133979501.325,0
4SV Wehingen 213001331133613171332130779231.320,5
5SGes Spaichingen 113541303128013131342132679181.319,7
6SV Wehingen 313581328128013001322128378711.311,8
7SV Böttingen 213191284129912681282130777591.293,2
8SV Bärenthal 212491283130013201240127176631.277,2
9SV Dürbheim 212651265129912671275127776481.274,7
10SV Aixheim 312451284130212291290127476241.270,7
11SV Mühlheim 1127212811248125993496069541.159,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Uwe UlmschneiderSGi Denkingen 13633503653583503662152358,7
2Reinhard TreptoSV Wehingen 33553423553563443552107351,2
3Janos CerovcevicSV Wehingen 33623623543383523302098349,7
4David SchüppelSV Wehingen 2344358V3463443463442082347,0
5Lutz HerzerSGes Spaichingen 13513463373203543512059343,2
6Günter LaubSGes Spaichingen 13573233353483573302050341,7
7Axel KleinbeckSGi Denkingen 13373453453443403302041340,2
8Lutz FerdinandSGi Denkingen 13383463273403383512040340,0
9Georg FaudeSV Dürbheim 13423323273353463572039339,8
10Edgar SchweizerSV Wehingen 23263323343443413442021336,8
11Torsten ForkerSGi Denkingen 13203373313493223522011335,2
12Tobias KappSV Dürbheim 13173403463403323342009334,8
13Dirk StegerSV Aixheim 23393283423323373312009334,8
14Georg GrathwohlSV Aixheim 23233293333563333282002333,7
15Reneé WiswedeSV Bärenthal 23143403353463123361983330,5
16Martin MerktSV Dürbheim 23333173373373383211983330,5
17Amelie GrulerSV Aixheim 23373223243283253401976329,3
18Wolfgang HauserSV Böttingen 23383293303223213361976329,3
19Dirk MoserSV Dürbheim 13092963323423443351958326,3
20Gebhard DiezSV Mühlheim 13453383253083043351955325,8
21Martin KielackSV Dürbheim 23313213203233303301955325,8
22Monika MüllerSV Aixheim 23263223133323213371951325,2
23Haci BayhanSV Aixheim 33133293333103333221940323,3
24Rudi SchuppSV Wehingen 23183293283183183111922320,3
25Helmar PfrienderSGes Spaichingen 13093253093223233261914319,0
26Florian KlinkSV Bärenthal 23323063253333103021908318,0
27Frank SchlegelSV Wehingen 33263132933203343131899316,5
28Benjamin SchuppSV Wehingen 23123123283113273081898316,3
29Claudius DiezSV Mühlheim 13023243063203283161896316,0
30Siegfried MüllerSV Aixheim 23273113053332883311895315,8
31Ralf BoegelSV Aixheim 33233313123033133051887314,5
32Günter HeierthSV Böttingen 23283043093063253071879313,2
33Dieter ZellerSV Böttingen 23163233043142993131869311,5
34Harald GrathwohlSV Aixheim 22613193113173203291857309,5
35Monika BoschSV Aixheim 33033143202982993211855309,2
36Wolfgang HafnerSV Böttingen 22952932983263093291850308,3
37Erik BalkeSGes Spaichingen 13163012993113083061841306,8
38Tobias MenneSV Aixheim 33062673043113233261837306,2
39Peter WaxSV Mühlheim 13053053053113023091837306,2
40Lothar HaigisSV Aixheim 32913103292923052921819303,2
41Benedikt GrulerSV Aixheim 23073032972893203021818303,0
42Rudolf HeinschSV Aixheim 32873013203053003011814302,3
43Konrad KupferschmidSV Dürbheim 22682903043272923101791298,5
44Carmen KlaiberSV Bärenthal 22812962863003203031786297,7
45Andreas MattesSV Dürbheim 13453323443533471721344,2
46Dietmar HauserSV Dürbheim 13353333473403431698339,6
47Lothar SchotkowskiSV Bärenthal 22742632822872952731674279,0
48Jörg MarschallSGes Spaichingen 12842962862642602711661276,8
49Rolf KrauseSV Dürbheim 23333373383153161639327,8
50Francesco FainaSV Dürbheim 13193363373173251634326,8
51Josef MarquartSV Böttingen 23203283313193291627325,4
52Helmut MaierSV Dürbheim 22492722652802622651593265,5
53Dieter PehlingSGes Spaichingen 13303093233063191587317,4
54Philipp AnscheitSV Bärenthal 23222913293163161574314,8
55Carolin WägeliSV Bärenthal 23183113252983161568313,6
56Marcus BohunSV Aixheim 33002883123213001521304,2
57Manfred RaudszusSV Wehingen 32853112782922851451290,2
58Marc DallmeierSV Bärenthal 22763192662982901449289,8
59Volker StaigerSV Mühlheim 13203143123201266316,5
60Holger AszmonsSGi Denkingen 13042903083141216304,0
61Tobias ZigaitisSV Aixheim 22792962842831142285,5
62Uwe SchwaiboldSV Aixheim 22552862792971117279,3
63Jonas BühlerSV Böttingen 2333329317979326,3
64Sandro SchweizerSV Wehingen 2270317312899299,7
65Hans GehlhaarSV Wehingen 3315278286879293,0
66Volker HerterSV Aixheim 3276247281804268,0
67Frank BaumannSGi Denkingen 100,0
68Christian FreySV Mühlheim 100,0
69Lucie GundelSGi Denkingen 100,0
70Marc HankelSV Aixheim 300,0
71Michael ClassSV Dürbheim 200,0
72Manfred FreySV Mühlheim 100,0
73Hermann HudjetzSV Böttingen 200,0
74Harald MüllerSV Mühlheim 100,0